12.5.2018| Restaurace U Žida Olomouc| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Špička Zdeněk| Hráčů: 52| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
2. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
3. | Mička Tomáš | CZE019336 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
4. | Sadílek Jakub | CZE038416 | A | Darts Prostějov |
5. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina |
5. | Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
7. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
7. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
9. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
9. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
9. | Richter Jan | CZE055501 | B | Hanácká trefa Prostějov |
9. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
13. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
13. | Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | |
13. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
13. | Vyhlídal Zbyněk | CZE038994 | B | Helios Olomouc |
17. | Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | |
17. | Chytil Ctibor | CZE051641 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
17. | Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
17. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
17. | Haník Kamil | CZE050500 | Uničov | |
17. | Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |
17. | Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše |
17. | Stehlík Petr | CZE047001 | C | Olomoučtí vlci |
25. | Benda Lukáš | CZE043587 | B | Dobří Bobři B Olomouc |
25. | Horák Vladislav | CZE050461 | Olomouc | |
25. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
25. | Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
25. | Šurkal Martin | CZE060062 | B | Helios Olomouc |
25. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice |
25. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE054775 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
25. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | |
33. | Drtil Pavel | CZE053159 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
33. | Král Zdeněk | CZE005420 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
33. | Králík Martin | CZE053579 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Kučera Lukáš | CZE052295 | Olomouc | |
33. | Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk |
33. | Mikláš Jakub | CZE056092 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
33. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
33. | Rössner Lukáš | CZE058404 | Trhové sviny | |
33. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
33. | Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc |
33. | Smrček Miroslav | CZE051944 | Medlov | |
33. | Soldan Rostislav | CZE015591 | Mohelnice | |
33. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Uherko Rostislav | CZE031324 | B | Pivnice Arx Olomouc |
33. | Veselý Pavel | CZE057565 | B | Floriánovy šípy Dub nad Moravou |
33. | Vysloužil Ondřej | CZE056107 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
49. | Huličný Milan | CZE003984 | Mohelnice | |
49. | Lis Ladislav | CZE047793 | Fulnek |