8.9.2018| Sport Bar Slovan Šternberk| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Smékal Roman| Dvojic: 20| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
2. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
3. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
4. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
5. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | |
Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
5. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
7. | Huličný Milan | CZE003984 | Mohelnice | |
Huličný Svatopluk | CZE004924 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |
7. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Satora David | CZE018533 | A | Olomoučtí orli | |
9. | Baďura Radek | CZE056018 | A | Olomoučtí orli |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
9. | Drtil Karel | CZE000840 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | |
Mikláš Jakub | CZE056092 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | ||
9. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk |
Markovský Daniel | CZE050165 | A | Machine Šumperk | |
9. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice | |
13. | Král Zdeněk | CZE005420 | B | DC Miagi Mohelnice |
Soldan Rostislav | CZE015591 | Mohelnice | ||
13. | Pavelek Michal | CZE030278 | A | Žabaři Olomouc |
Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
13. | Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Vysloužil Ondřej | CZE056107 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |
13. | Vysloužil Ladislav | CZE054775 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
17. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
17. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Wolný Antonín | CZE032058 | B | Vikings Třinec | |
17. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek |
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||
17. | Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc |
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk |