24.3.2018| Přelouč Palma| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Hráčů: 44| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
2. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
3. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
4. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
5. | Luňák Tomáš | CZE007699 | A | Palmička Přelouč |
5. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
7. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
7. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
9. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
9. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
9. | Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
9. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
13. | Chocholouš Pavel | CZE041202 | Pardubice | |
13. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
13. | Ryšina Petr | CZE000490 | Pardubice | |
13. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |
17. | Jána Richard | CZE007144 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
17. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
17. | Kmoníček Lukáš | CZE044002 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
17. | Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
17. | Novotný Jakub | CZE050728 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
17. | Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
17. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany |
17. | Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
25. | Dostál Petr | CZE000781 | Chrast | |
25. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
25. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
25. | Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
25. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
25. | Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany |
25. | Shejbal Milan | CZE002622 | B | Macanda Pardubice |
25. | Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
33. | Andrle David | CZE058631 | Skuteč | |
33. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
33. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
33. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
33. | Kleiner Stanislav | CZE017764 | B | Bulls Pardubice |
33. | Kotek Jakub | CZE056651 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
33. | Moravec Lukáš | CZE046420 | C | Bad Boys Rosice nad Labem |
33. | Nežádal Jiří | CZE057500 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec |
33. | Novák Michal | CZE018655 | A | Black Horses Pardubice |
33. | Stacho Miroslav | CZE032123 | A | Palmička Přelouč |
33. | Vyčichl Michal | CZE054069 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec |