12.5.2018| Koclířov KD| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Hráčů: 52| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
2. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
3. | Vymazal Josef | CZE035549 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
4. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
5. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
5. | Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice |
7. | Hečko Karel | CZE048631 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
7. | Mička Jan | CZE058630 | B | Respekt Huntovna Polička |
9. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
9. | Lakomý Hynek | CZE000845 | Uničov | |
9. | Morawetz Petr | CZE013251 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
9. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
13. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
13. | Lacina Martin | CZE047653 | Sezemice | |
13. | Novák Michal | CZE037340 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
13. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | |
17. | Bartoš Roman | CZE034298 | Koclířov | |
17. | Beneš Vladimír | CZE056950 | Lanškroun | |
17. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
17. | Hlubinka Petr | CZE019750 | D | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
17. | Hořovský Jan | CZE012412 | Koclířov | |
17. | Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
17. | Odehnal Alexander | CZE008681 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
25. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
25. | Hons Jiří | CZE057502 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
25. | Jelínek Jakub | CZE051572 | Rosice nad Labem | |
25. | Kadlec Miroslav | CZE017105 | C | KuFr Svitavy |
25. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
25. | Myslík Ondřej | CZE060195 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice |
25. | Rössler Pavel | CZE053991 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
25. | Stejskal Robin | CZE033901 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová |
33. | Bílý Petr | CZE043661 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
33. | Budig Robert | CZE035216 | Moravská Třebová | |
33. | Čermák David | CZE046155 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
33. | Fridrich Michal | CZE047807 | A | KuFr Svitavy |
33. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
33. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
33. | Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
33. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
33. | Kosek Jiří | CZE017860 | B | Skokani Polička |
33. | Kredvík Tomáš | CZE046191 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
33. | Matoulek Bohuslav | CZE047853 | Svitavy | |
33. | Mesik Lukáš | CZE051521 | Svitavy | |
33. | Müller Vojtěch | CZE050345 | B | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
33. | Poláček Jiří | CZE047059 | Koclířov | |
33. | Rot Michal | CZE058097 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
33. | Sýkora Jiří | CZE054760 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
49. | Hořovský Michal | CZE059229 | Svitavy | |
49. | Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov |