7.7.2018| Damníkov| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Fotr Pavel| Dvojic: 21| Žebříčků: 8
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
2. | Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Hořovský Jan | CZE012412 | Koclířov | ||
3. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | ||
4. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Motyčka Tomáš | CZE022118 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
5. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice | |
6. | Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | |
Hladík Vlastimil | CZE040669 | Dobruška | ||
7. | Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun |
Sychra Libor | CZE054690 | B | Havana Lanškroun | |
8. | Halbrštát Martin | CZE043931 | Černovír | |
Motyčka Jakub | CZE033900 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
9. | Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
10. | Závodníková Lucie | CZE036790 | C | SK Mikuleč |
Poláčková Marie | CZE060364 | D | SK Mikuleč | |
11. | Hons Jan | CZE057505 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová |
Švichký Pavel | CZE058587 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | |
12. | Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Rössler Pavel | CZE053991 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
13. | Knap Josef | CZE040674 | Chábory | |
Sobotka Zdeněk | CZE041969 | Byzhradec 47 | ||
14. | Jebousek Luděk | CZE053990 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
15. | Jirgle Vlastimil | CZE028566 | C | Draci Černovír |
Jirgleová Markéta | CZE029579 | C | Draci Černovír | |
16. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | |
17. | Štoudek Martin | CZE033988 | Koclířov | |
Mičková Adéla | CZE056486 | Koclířov | ||
18. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
19. | Sodomková Nikola | CZE059507 | D | SK Mikuleč |
Janků Michaela | CZE059506 | D | SK Mikuleč | |
20. | Pěnčík Václav | CZE049157 | Česká Třebová | |
Pěnčík Jan | CZE046444 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
21. | Sýkora Jiří | CZE054760 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Kodytek Zdeněk | CZE053547 | Hradec nad Svitavou |