20.10.2018| Chrudim Cleopatra| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Netolický Milan| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |
2. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
3. | Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
4. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
5. | Bílý Tomáš | CZE010452 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
5. | Flašar Lukáš | CZE029903 | A | Žraloci Svitavy |
Vymazal Josef | CZE035549 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
7. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |
7. | Hnízdil Petr | CZE004917 | B | Pardubice |
Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |
9. | Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Balcar Jan 1994 | CZE051767 | B | P&R Radim | |
9. | Kasl Václav | CZE000642 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Motyčka Jiří | CZE005467 | A | Motyčky Třebosice |
Suchý Martin | CZE009117 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |
9. | Zahradník Vlastimil | CZE001981 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
Němec Václav | CZE020697 | A | Kocouři Moravany | |
13. | Doležal Petr | CZE054600 | A | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice |
Kašík Václav | CZE055587 | B | Hadi z Ostrova Dašice | |
13. | Hamrník Lukáš | CZE026290 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice |
Říha Petr | CZE053264 | D | DC Hostovice | |
13. | Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kubeš Michal | CZE056953 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
13. | Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |
Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
17. | Borovanský Karel | CZE003802 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim |
Šprojcar Lubomír | CZE006081 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | |
17. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice |
Pošík Martin | CZE035261 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |
17. | Psota Filip | CZE060542 | Skuteč | |
Jindra Petr | CZE062257 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec | |
17. | Stacho Miroslav | CZE032123 | A | Palmička Přelouč |
Luňák Tomáš | CZE007699 | A | Palmička Přelouč | |
17. | Svoboda Radek | CZE005558 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim |
Svoboda Ondřej | CZE057659 | B | Kleopatra Chrudim | |
17. | Šmíd Jaroslav | CZE042507 | Bílý Újezd | |
Melich Pavel | CZE045073 | Opočno | ||
17. | Vávra David | CZE051528 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Škop František | CZE051527 | B | Bulls Pardubice | |
17. | Vyčichl Michal | CZE054069 | D | Střelci Vrbatův Kostelec |
Dudek Dominik | CZE062378 | Skuteč | ||
25. | Balcar Jan 1960 | CZE053976 | C | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Surma František | CZE048708 | Pardubice | ||
25. | Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany |
Pešek Jan | CZE008028 | D | Ohnivá Šipka Chrudim | |
25. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |
Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |
25. | Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Tomášek Rostislav | CZE036112 | Litomyšl | ||
25. | Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice |
Adámek Dalibor | CZE054699 | D | Centrála Kameničky |