Klub OKO Plzeň | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 98 | Turnajů: 10
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. | Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
62. | Zýka Jan | CZE000143 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
54. | Woller Tomáš | CZE003168 | C | ŠK Hegeš 01 Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
37. | Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
24. | Výboch Martin | CZE072290 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
21. | Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 650 | ||||
75. | Vochová Lenka | CZE074810 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
53. | Vik Václav | CZE067381 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | ||||
50. | Velebný Daniel | CZE067315 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
75. | Veber Tomáš | CZE077878 | C | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
40. | Vašíček Milan | CZE072986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
75. | Vachout František | CZE075800 | Plzen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
54. | Uldrich Jiří | CZE068965 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
62. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
35. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
50. | Štěpánek Václav | CZE009608 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
89. | Štembera Zdeněk | CZE078341 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
1. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 050 | ||||
3. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 600 | ||||
75. | Škarda Marek | CZE079383 | SPÁLENÉ POŘÍČÍ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
6. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 3 050 | ||||
37. | Szüllö David | CZE068046 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
45. | Svitek Roman | CZE080491 | Kakejcov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
29. | Strejc Václav | CZE074075 | A | ŠK West Club Litice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
17. | Starinský Lukáš | CZE080479 | Hrádek | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
21. | Slába Marek | CZE058959 | C | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
26. | Skalová Vanesa | CZE077594 | Stříbrné Hory | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 400 | |||||
25. | Skala Michal | CZE068598 | Nepomuk | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
75. | Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
13. | Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 150 | ||||
7. | Rusnák Štefan | CZE067582 | Plzeň | 7 | 7 | 7 | 2 550 | |||||
59. | Ruml Tomáš | CZE079625 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
75. | Rejzek Jakub | CZE076684 | D | ŠK Plaská Zvěř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
18. | Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 6 | 6 | 6 | 1 900 | ||||
50. | Rak Václav | CZE079947 | Netunice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
59. | Rada Jaroslav | CZE065456 | C | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
68. | Přerovská Ivona | CZE004299 | Chřešťovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
75. | Polívka Erik | CZE077910 | D | ŠK West Club Litice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
68. | Plavec Jiří | CZE048329 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||||
89. | Pitelová Vanessa | CZE073657 | Žákava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
89. | Pitelová Patricie | CZE073656 | Žákava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
68. | Pitelová Ladislava | CZE064169 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
75. | Pitel Jakub | CZE064168 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
54. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
31. | Paumer Matyáš | CZE080495 | Mirošov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
40. | Padych Michal | CZE061682 | B | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
59. | Ondráčková Lenka | CZE078410 | D | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
75. | Nový Luboš | CZE075734 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
16. | Novák Petr | CZE077287 | D | ŠK Špejchar Žákavá | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | ||||
68. | Nová Petra | CZE075975 | Město Touškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 |