Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
48. | Mižikár Jozef | CZE078627 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Skalová Vanesa | CZE077594 | Stříbrné Hory | ||||||||||
48. | Kaiserová Tereza | CZE072395 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Schröder Tomáš | CZE047099 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
48. | Kollrosová Vilma | CZE079523 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kollros Petr | CZE079119 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
48. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Maroušová Zdeňka | CZE015534 | Klenčí p/Č | ||||||||||
48. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Padych Michal | CZE061682 | B | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
48. | Zídek Miloš | CZE070997 | C | Šk Lovci Horní Bříza | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
34. | Krajíčková Eliška | CZE077486 | D | ŠK Špejchar Žákavá | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Novák Petr | CZE077287 | D | ŠK Špejchar Žákavá | |||||||||
34. | Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
34. | Ječmenová Martina | CZE070259 | C | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
34. | Slavíková Pavlína | CZE078911 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Škuta Prokop | CZE077807 | Praha | ||||||||||
34. | Pitelová Vanessa | CZE073657 | Žákava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Šmehlik Jaroslav | CZE072057 | Starkov | ||||||||||
34. | Jajčík Roman | CZE078879 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Milá Johana | CZE075100 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
34. | Hollík Jiří | CZE078884 | Kamenička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Truhlářová Lenka | CZE078883 | Skorkov | ||||||||||
34. | Radilová Jitka | CZE076624 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Anderko Matúš | WRD076619 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
34. | Jíchová Alena | CZE072979 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Zíka Jiří | CZE069103 | C | ŠK Bumerang Plzeň | |||||||||
34. | Bystřický Ondřej | CZE078574 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Ondráčková Lenka | CZE078410 | D | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
34. | Valentová Markéta | CZE077806 | Mladá Boleslav | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Cedrych Petr | CZE002481 | C | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | |||||||||
34. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Mošnička Michael | CZE013253 | B | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
34. | Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Blažková Šárka | CZE062560 | Plzeň O | ||||||||||
34. | Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Fiedlerová Denisa | CZE012165 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
29. | Ondráčková Lenka | CZE078410 | D | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Mlýnek Marek | CZE071411 | D | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
29. | Novák Petr | CZE077287 | D | ŠK Špejchar Žákavá | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Pitelová Patricie | CZE073656 | Žákava | ||||||||||
29. | Lammel Tomáš | CZE073901 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
29. | Lišková Kateřina | CZE074466 | D | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
29. | Eisenhamerová Lucie | CZE070055 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Štěpánek Libor | CZE069607 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
27. | Milá Kateřina | CZE075099 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Milý Jakub | CZE060060 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
27. | Mrázová Monika | CZE070354 | D | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Mráz Václav | CZE054196 | D | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
26. | Skalová Šárka | CZE080015 | Jarov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Skala Michal | CZE068598 | Nepomuk | ||||||||||
24. | Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
24. | Lišková Kateřina | CZE074466 | D | DC Dart's Pub Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
22. | Skalová Vanesa | CZE077594 | Stříbrné Hory | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | |||||
Weishäupl Filip | CZE063387 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
22. | Vochová Lenka | CZE074810 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Šleis Jakub | CZE071467 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
20. | Lammel Tomáš | CZE073901 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
20. | Irimičuková Ludmila | CZE067790 | D | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
18. | Böhmová Pavla | CZE080023 | Kbelnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Böhm Otakar | CZE077347 | D | ŠK Letiny | |||||||||
18. | Blažková Šárka | CZE062560 | Plzeň O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | |||||||||
17. | Pitelová Ladislava | CZE064169 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
Pitel Jakub | CZE064168 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
16. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
15. | Kupka Jan | CZE073637 | D | DC McPuppin's | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | ||||
Irimičuková Ludmila | CZE067790 | D | Plzeň | |||||||||
14. | Cvoreňová Ivana | CZE079522 | Radčice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
Karel Petr | CZE074339 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
13. | Filipová Šárka | CZE064956 | C | DC Přístav Sokolov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Filip Václav | CZE006477 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
11. | Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | ||||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
11. | Hodová Romana | CZE074868 | Sušice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | |||||
Pelan Jiří | CZE068381 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
10. | Růžková Lenka | CZE072170 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 700 | ||||
Růžek Zdeněk | CZE008445 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany | |||||||||
9. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
8. | Poledne Rudolf | CZE000532 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 5 | 5 | 5 | 1 850 | ||||
Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
6. | Pechholdová Petra | CZE076038 | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | |||||
Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
6. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
5. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 350 | ||||
Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický |