12.5.2018| Plzeň, klub OKO Plzeň| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Šmrha Jan| Dvojic: 18| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |
2. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
3. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec |
Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | |
4. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
5. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hiršl Alois | CZE007137 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |
5. | Toman Marek | CZE011506 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
Klapetek Karel | CZE044382 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
7. | Hess Petr | CZE007372 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
Hess Josef | CZE010658 | Bolešiny | ||
7. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
9. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Jůna Josef | CZE000320 | B | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | |
9. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||
9. | Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice |
Heřman Ondřej | CZE016873 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |
13. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
Mareček Miloslav | CZE003067 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
13. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
13. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Číž Rostislav | CZE043540 | B | DC Odpadlíci | |
13. | Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D |
Suchý Karel | CZE051154 | Žihle | ||
17. | Fuchs Rudolf | CZE061579 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Viktora Jan | CZE060549 | C | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |
17. | Kindl Vlastimil | CZE056164 | Přeštice | |
Kindl Jakub | CZE061585 | Přeštice O |