16.6.2018| Klatovy, Restaurace Pod Hůrkou| Jednotlivci smíšení| Hráčů: 70| Žebříčků: 12
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
2. | Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
3. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
4. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
5. | Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
6. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
7. | Konop Pavel | CZE009982 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava |
8. | Ryneš Jiří | CZE009096 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
9. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
10. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
11. | Svoboda Miroslav | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
12. | Matějovic Josef | CZE020863 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
13. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice |
14. | Růžek Zdeněk | CZE008445 | A | DC Slavoj Nýřany |
15. | Sazama Jaroslav | CZE028708 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
16. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
17. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | |
18. | Chromiak Vladimír | CZE002218 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
19. | Hess Petr | CZE007372 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
20. | YYYHost muž I | |||
21. | Formánek Marek | CZE015255 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
22. | Berka Roman | CZE000917 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov |
23. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň |
24. | Hasák Miroslav | CZE016842 | Přeštice | |
25. | Kruml Tomáš | CZE001418 | Kdyně | |
26. | Auervek Lukáš | CZE056878 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
27. | Jindřich Michal | CZE058913 | C | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
28. | Mičulka Daniel | CZE021816 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov |
29. | Smolen Martin | CZE059821 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
30. | Baborák Jindřich | CZE039444 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice |
31. | Rádl Radek | CZE045852 | B | DC Sport Bar Kdyně |
32. | Slovák Čestmír | CZE011332 | A | ŠK Zámek Horažďovice |
33. | YYYHost muž II | |||
34. | Kadraba Ladislav | CZE015362 | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
35. | Brandejs Tomáš | CZE011846 | B | ŠK Chodov |
36. | Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
37. | Tikal Milan | CZE011500 | B | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
38. | Kohel Bronislav | CZE058917 | Kdyně | |
39. | Škach Josef | CZE061716 | C | ŠK Snipers Klatovy |
40. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
41. | YYYHost muž I | |||
42. | Vorlíček Petr | CZE006113 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
43. | Hošek Jiří | CZE054149 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
44. | Pluhař Jan | CZE060395 | D | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
45. | Strouhal Oldřich | CZE056205 | B | ŠK Chřestýšovci Plzeň |
46. | YYYHost žena I | |||
47. | Paleček Miroslav | CZE056591 | Klatovy H | |
48. | Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice |
49. | YYYHost žena II | |||
50. | Hessová Eva | CZE055462 | Klatovy |