18.10.2014| 11 - KLub Ajeto| Jednotlivci muži| Hráčů: 58| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha |
2. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
3. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
4. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
5. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
5. | Spilka Martin | CZE003843 | ||
7. | Pírek Tomáš | CZE040947 | B | Avengers Praha |
7. | Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice |
9. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
9. | Faltejsek Libor | CZE001288 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
9. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor |
9. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
13. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
13. | Hojsák Jan | CZE029185 | Božejovice | |
13. | Trenkler Martin | CZE010311 | Praha 4 | |
13. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
17. | Amort Václav | CZE040917 | B | Avengers Praha |
17. | Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | |
17. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
17. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
17. | Lorenc Milan | CZE000449 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
17. | Šveňha Vladimír | CZE002654 | B | Bílá Hora Praha |
17. | ZÁKAZ ČINNOSTI - Štola Ondřej | CZE036567 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
25. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | |
25. | Čáp Tomáš | CZE024596 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice |
25. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
25. | Konár Marek | CZE034410 | ||
25. | Kořínek Vladimír | CZE029320 | ||
25. | Macho Ladislav | CZE000496 | České Velenice | |
25. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
25. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
33. | Blažek Zdeněk | CZE040587 | Praha 5 | |
33. | Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
33. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
33. | Jindra Tomáš | CZE004175 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
33. | Komárek Jakub | CZE046635 | Jince | |
33. | Kozel Pavel | CZE002335 | Praha 5 | |
33. | Kroužek Radek | CZE043325 | B | Amatéři Písnice |
33. | Kún Štefan | CZE045502 | Ostrava | |
33. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
33. | Paukert Jan | CZE006533 | Praha 5 | |
33. | Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince |
33. | Rykr Gustav | CZE049195 | B | Hvězda Beroun |
33. | Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
33. | Třasák Pavel | CZE040169 | D | DC Kecky Praha |
33. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha |
49. | Dubovič Lukáš | CZE034671 | ||
49. | Gürtler Milan | CZE006635 | Praha 16 |