22.10.2016| 04 - Chlumecká| Dvojice smíšené| Dvojic: 25| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
2. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
3. | Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha |
Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
4. | Nouzecký Luboš | CZE048806 | Sedlčany | |
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |
5. | Volavka Karel | CZE023942 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha |
Jícha Marek | CZE019788 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha | |
6. | Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Hojsák Jan | CZE029185 | Božejovice | ||
7. | Chlaňová Martina | CZE054251 | Pečky | |
Chlaň Radek | CZE054252 | C | Cirkus Citrus Pečky | |
8. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
9. | Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | ||
Mareš Štěpán | CZE054409 | |||
10. | Malinovský Stanislav | CZE000643 | Praha 5 | |
Špírek Pavel | CZE006340 | A | Proti proudu Praha | |
11. | Benešová Alena | CZE044681 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. |
Rampouch Ladislav | CZE044680 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. | |
12. | Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha |
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||
13. | Kopecká Věra | CZE055713 | ||
Hájková Anna | CZE055740 | |||
14. | Bešťák Josef | CZE050808 | ||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |
15. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha |
Ksandr Václav | CZE001344 | B | Modráci Praha | |
16. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
17. | Provazník Lukáš | CZE050486 | Praha 9 | |
Kršňák Roman | CZE022671 | D | Wagabond Křesetice | |
18. | Kolínský David | CZE050762 | ||
Novosádová Petra | CZE055741 | |||
19. | Jagr Tomáš | CZE055742 | ||
Svačina Jan | CZE055177 | |||
20. | Kopecký Jakub | CZE055712 | C | Kozlíci Praha Kyje |
YYYHost žena II | ||||
21. | Rožek David | CZE052938 | B | Maniac Darts Praha |
Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | ||
22. | Saidl Zbyněk | CZE055711 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |
23. | Houška Milan | CZE053602 | ||
Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |
24. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Málek Michal | CZE022835 | Praha 9 | ||
25. | Šulc František | CZE055743 | C | SB Hostivař Praha |
Špaňhel Václav | CZE055744 |