17.3.2018| 08 - Klub Ajeto| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 25| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
2. | Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
3. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
4. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |
5. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |
Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
5. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
7. | Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||
7. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha |
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
9. | Chlumský Ondřej | CZE002512 | B | Vonoklasy 26 |
Sladký Václav | CZE049717 | B | Vonoklasy 26 | |
9. | Souček Libor | CZE002684 | C | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou |
Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Vrbický Vít | CZE057912 | B | Akademie DC Praha |
Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |
9. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
13. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha |
Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |
13. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Todorov Živko | CZE054936 | |||
13. | Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |
Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
13. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
17. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha |
Šimáček Petr | CZE042382 | D | Sons of Žižkoff Praha | |
17. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno |
Pytrus Petr | CZE052907 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
17. | Kobylák Miloš | CZE004177 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
Čáp Ivan | CZE024556 | D | ŠK Stará promiň Praha | |
17. | Procházka Ladislav | CZE057999 | D | Baba Jaga Praha |
Kleiber Martin | CZE053049 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | |
17. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Šoltys Tomáš | CZE060068 | Praha 9 | ||
17. | Teichner Patrik | CZE004817 | D | Sokol Přišimasy |
Teichner Martin | CZE000249 | D | Sokol Přišimasy | |
17. | Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha |
Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |
17. | Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | ||
25. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |