10.9.2016| Velké Březno Tivoli restaurace| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Minařík Jiří| Hráčů: 80| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
2. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
3. | Holub Ruslan | CZE026868 | B | Korf Dubí |
4. | Tichý Josef | CZE000380 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
5. | Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
5. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
7. | Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
7. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
9. | Bělina Petr | CZE000376 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
9. | Fojtík Kamil | CZE016696 | D | 50+ Litvínov |
9. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
9. | Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
13. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
13. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
13. | Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice |
13. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
17. | Chmelík Jaroslav | CZE040640 | Benešov n/P. | |
17. | Karásek Tomáš | CZE054526 | Krupka | |
17. | Kozmon František | CZE025469 | Ploskovice | |
17. | Malát Martin | CZE052238 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Tichý Václav | CZE034332 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
17. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
17. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
25. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
25. | Čapek Jan | CZE000406 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
25. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
25. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | |
25. | Sukeník Pavel | CZE030840 | B | Bořeň Bílina |
25. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
25. | Šrettr Vladimír | CZE003757 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
25. | Žák Rudolf | CZE040353 | Malšovice | |
33. | Adamec Jiří | CZE055133 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
33. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
33. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
33. | Čížkovský Zdeněk | CZE001712 | B | Gigant Team Krásný Dvůr |
33. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice |
33. | Jelínek Vítězslav | CZE041497 | C | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice |
33. | Keller Tomáš | CZE026210 | B | U Šlenců |
33. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
33. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
33. | Kuzár Petr | CZE051246 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka |
33. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Stechmüller Jiří | CZE002853 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
33. | Šabouk Jindřich | CZE001260 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Václavík Radek | CZE048488 | B | Bořeň Bílina |
33. | Vrzák Miroslav | CZE022211 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
49. | Brdička Miloš | CZE020911 | Žatec | |
49. | Čermák Vratislav | CZE047318 | B | Pod tribunou Most |