10.9.2016| Velké Březno Tivoli restaurace| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Minařík Jiří| Dvojic: 43| Žebříčků: 3
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
2. | Schieferdecker Václav 1991 | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice | |
3. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice |
Staško David | CZE000511 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
4. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
5. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
Ledl Tomáš | CZE033132 | A | Kanec Most | |
5. | Tichý Josef | CZE000380 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
7. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
7. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |
9. | Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | |
9. | Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
13. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
13. | Čapek Jan | CZE000406 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Brdička Miloš | CZE020911 | Žatec | ||
13. | Holub Ruslan | CZE026868 | B | Korf Dubí |
Kořínek Miloslav | CZE006900 | B | Korf Dubí | |
13. | Schieferdecker Václav 1964 | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
17. | Adelt Tomáš | CZE016079 | Hošťka | |
Kozmon František | CZE025469 | Ploskovice | ||
17. | Kraus Karel | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
17. | Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Krejčí Jan | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Smolka Miroslav | CZE000587 | B | U Havlů pension Třebenice | |
17. | Sukeník Pavel | CZE030840 | B | Bořeň Bílina |
Vaja Martin | CZE030878 | Ústí nad Labem 7 | ||
17. | Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník |
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||
17. | Tichý Václav | CZE034332 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
17. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |
25. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Zetek Jiří | CZE002186 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov | |
25. | Hvolka David | CZE042738 | B | Predátoři Ústí nad Labem |
Hlous Tomáš | CZE026335 | C | Mamlas Heřmanov | |
25. | Kroutil Pavel | CZE055349 | ||
Schayna Jiří | CZE055350 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka | |
25. | Kuzár Petr | CZE051246 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka |
Procházka Gerhard | CZE051247 | C | Katapult Hvězda Krupka | |
25. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Šašek Martin | CZE011412 | Krupka | ||
25. | Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
Jelínek Vítězslav | CZE041497 | C | Leopardi Srbská Kamenice | |
25. | Szitai František | CZE001191 | Lom | |
Stechmüller Jiří | CZE002853 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
25. | Václavík Radek | CZE048488 | B | Bořeň Bílina |
Mešo Antonín | CZE047309 | Ústí nad Labem | ||
33. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Vlček Patrik | CZE002175 | B | Formani Duchcov | |
33. | Čížkovský Zdeněk | CZE001712 | B | Gigant Team Krásný Dvůr |
Dlouhý Miroslav | CZE036504 | B | Gigant Team Krásný Dvůr | |
33. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Čermák Vratislav | CZE047318 | B | Pod tribunou Most | |
33. | Fojtík Kamil | CZE016696 | D | 50+ Litvínov |
Vrzák Miroslav | CZE022211 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |
33. | Keller Tomáš | CZE026210 | B | U Šlenců |
Sukdolák Pavel | CZE041063 | B | Zelenáči Prosetice | |
33. | Kopřiva Lubomír | CZE055136 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
Adamec Jiří | CZE055133 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem | |
33. | Mašát Jiří | CZE052007 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
Šabouk Jindřich | CZE001260 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |
33. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Schlögl Petr | CZE040167 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Ševčík Dušan | CZE045742 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
Malát Martin | CZE052238 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |