12.5.2018| KD, Dobroměřice| Jednotlivci muži| Rozhodčí: Minařík Jiří| Hráčů: 85| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
2. | Pešout Jiří | CZE001352 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
3. | Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa |
4. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club |
5. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
5. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
7. | Antropius Milan | CZE011681 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
7. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty |
9. | Hála Jan | CZE044956 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
9. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce |
9. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina |
9. | Vlček Ladislav | CZE043764 | B | Tigers Lenešice |
13. | Novák Jan | CZE053033 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
13. | Rába Ladislav | CZE058487 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
13. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most |
13. | XXXČížek Zdeněk | CZE002288 | A | |
17. | Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
17. | Beneš Jakub | CZE060165 | C | Piráti Louny |
17. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
17. | Horáček Josef | CZE010685 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
17. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
17. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
17. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
25. | Funk David | CZE046281 | D | Cowhand Dušníky |
25. | Hejtmánek Václav | CZE038307 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
25. | Kurucz Martin | CZE003326 | A | Black Cat Výškov |
25. | Odvárka Martin | CZE060163 | Louny | |
25. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
25. | Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | |
25. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
25. | Till Radek | CZE053713 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
33. | Agarkov Jaroslav | CZE035830 | C | Piráti Louny |
33. | Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Dvořák Tomáš | CZE050609 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Horčík Vojtěch | CZE033730 | C | Bejci Býčkovice |
33. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Krotil Karel | CZE053080 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
33. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
33. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
33. | Mešo Antonín | CZE047309 | Ústí nad Labem | |
33. | Skřipský Stanislav | CZE022079 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
33. | Souček Michal | CZE051825 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň |
33. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
33. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
33. | Viga Vladimír | CZE006753 | D | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Zetek Jiří | CZE002186 | B | ZB Karakal Ročov |
33. | Žák Petr | CZE060082 | B | Torzo Bílina |
49. | Bírovka Petr | CZE058524 | D | Kopeček Děčín |
49. | Čarneg Karel | CZE040139 | B | Noční Můry Most |