12.5.2018| KD, Dobroměřice| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Minařík Jiří| Hráček: 39| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
2. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most |
3. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
4. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec |
5. | Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
5. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
7. | Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov |
7. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov |
9. | Čechová Radka | CZE052032 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
9. | Gabrielová Lenka | CZE003876 | Nový Bor | |
9. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
9. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
13. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov |
13. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
13. | Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |
13. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
17. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka |
17. | Helclová Zuzana | CZE058490 | Louny | |
17. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
17. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
17. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Třísková Aneta | CZE057191 | Proboštov | |
17. | Vidiečanová Dana | CZE056554 | Podbořany | |
17. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice |
25. | Chroustová Michaela | CZE056875 | B | Kopeček Děčín |
25. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | |
25. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
25. | Slavíková Lucie | CZE013416 | D | Skrblíci Bítozeves |
25. | Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
25. | Suková Alice | CZE042063 | Most | |
25. | Szitaiová Denisa | CZE048377 | Lom u Mostu | |
25. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
33. | Bergerová Irena | CZE054529 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. |
33. | Blažková Eva | CZE050457 | Chomutov | |
33. | Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
33. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
33. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
33. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň |
33. | Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov |