8.9.2018| KD, Dobroměřice| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 42| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
2. | Beránek Miroslav | CZE003936 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
3. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
4. | Lacina Tomáš | CZE059603 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav |
Ibler Petr | CZE038353 | B | Black Benešov n/P. | |
5. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka |
Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | ||
5. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
7. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
7. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | |
9. | Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |
9. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |
9. | Tomov Ladislav | CZE029061 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE050609 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
13. | Kraus Karel 1987 | CZE043131 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov |
Chára Hynek | CZE037741 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | |
13. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
13. | Záhora Jan | CZE012785 | Ludvíkovice | |
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||
13. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Hála Jan | CZE044956 | C | Jahoda Žatec |
Kraus Karel 1993 | CZE052436 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |
17. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří |
Plášil Jiří | CZE059953 | |||
17. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Holub Martin | CZE009329 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Kurek Jan | CZE046009 | B | Asterix Nový Bor |
Vencl David | CZE001460 | A | No Stress Česká Lípa | |
17. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov |
Pešout Jiří | CZE001352 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | |
17. | Souček Michal | CZE051825 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň |
Bareš Pavel | CZE055088 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň | |
17. | XXXČížek Zdeněk | CZE002288 | A | |
Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice | |
25. | Balog Vladislav | CZE000512 | Evaň | |
Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
25. | David Karel | CZE004342 | C | Korbel II Litvínov |
Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | |
25. | Horčík Vojtěch | CZE033730 | C | Bejci Býčkovice |
Kozmon František | CZE025469 | Ploskovice | ||
25. | Kopčo Jan | CZE003039 | B | Zelenáči Prosetice |
Sukdolák Pavel | CZE041063 | B | Zelenáči Prosetice | |
25. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000469 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Ledl Tomáš | CZE033132 | A | Kanec Most | |
25. | Třísko Roman | CZE055254 | C | Asterix Nový Bor |
Kubín Milan | CZE054528 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | |
25. | Turan Václav | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň |
Hudik Jiří | CZE054454 | D | WFS Evaň | |
25. | Žoha Martin | CZE060883 | B | Phoenix Ústí nad Labem |
Kaše Radek | CZE050987 | Libouchec | ||
33. | Braum Jan | CZE002278 | B | Hoka Most |
Slezák Antonín | CZE051765 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
33. | Brdička Miloš | CZE020911 | Žatec | |
Dokoupil Milan | CZE036192 | D | Strawberry Žatec | |
33. | Hejtmánek Václav | CZE038307 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec | |
33. | Holý Miloš | CZE000433 | B | Václavák Černčice |
Pokorný Radek | CZE007861 | B | Václavák Černčice | |
33. | Jahoda Michal | CZE054562 | C | SbH Česká Lípa |
Till Radek | CZE053713 | C | SbH Česká Lípa | |
33. | Kočić Roman | CZE030614 | Jirkov | |
Melichar Petr | CZE058529 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín |
Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |
33. | Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Horáček Josef | CZE010685 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
33. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |
33. | Pusch Petr | CZE054940 | B | Formani Duchcov |
Morštain Radek | CZE024932 | Duchcov |