Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 110 | Turnajů: 405
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 11 | 12 | 41 | 2 560 | |||
12. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | 1 | 9 | 10 | 10 | 2 420 | ||||
13. | Štěpán Jan | CZE044650 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 1 970 | ||||
14. | Heinzl Tomáš | CZE023308 | Hluboká u Borovan | 2 | 11 | 13 | 20 | 1 850 | ||||
15. | Jirků Vojtěch | CZE045313 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 2 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 1 730 | |||
16. | Horčík Vojtěch | CZE033730 | C | Bejci Býčkovice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 590 | |||
18. | Kubíček Jan | CZE046388 | Domanín | 1 | 11 | 12 | 28 | 1 540 | ||||
19. | Laba Libor | CZE033633 | Arnultovice | 1 | 11 | 12 | 19 | 1 460 | ||||
20. | Černý Radek | CZE046202 | A | Zámečtí páni z Rebešovic | 11 | 11 | 22 | 1 450 | ||||
21. | Navrkal Dominik | CZE047517 | D | Karlštejn DC | 11 | 11 | 30 | 1 210 | ||||
22. | Kolek Vít | CZE046510 | Ohníč | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 200 | |||||
24. | Vlček Ladislav | CZE043764 | B | Tigers Lenešice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
26. | Křížan Stanislav | CZE044157 | Morkovice | 11 | 11 | 21 | 850 | |||||
27. | Tinkov Dmitro | CZE047497 | Benešov nad Černou | 11 | 11 | 15 | 810 | |||||
28. | Řehák Michal | CZE044451 | Senice | 8 | 8 | 8 | 780 | |||||
29. | Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 750 | |||
30. | Jánský Patrik | CZE047588 | B | Buldoci Sadská | 11 | 11 | 35 | 730 | ||||
31. | Zikmund Martin | CZE044924 | Stračov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 720 | ||||
31. | Vondrák Petr | CZE046414 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 8 | 8 | 8 | 720 | ||||
34. | Krušina Michal | CZE048110 | Lišany | 11 | 11 | 19 | 690 | |||||
35. | McKay Tomáš | CZE048228 | B | Mendosino Praha | 11 | 11 | 11 | 590 | ||||
36. | Šimek Radim | CZE044783 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 11 | 11 | 31 | 550 | ||||
36. | Tůma Pavel | CZE042948 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||||
36. | Dvořák Jan | CZE031800 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
36. | Pokorný Radek | CZE041625 | B | Bistro Kožušany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
40. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 10 | 10 | 10 | 540 | ||||
41. | Myška Vít | CZE040957 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 9 | 9 | 9 | 530 | ||||
42. | Drdla Lukáš | CZE047967 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 520 | |||||
43. | Langer Patrik | CZE046262 | D | Hoteliéři Usobrno | 7 | 7 | 7 | 490 | ||||
44. | Dušátko Tomáš | CZE046845 | Staré Buky | 6 | 6 | 6 | 420 | |||||
44. | Kotek Jaroslav | CZE042337 | A | Aligators Návsí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 420 | ||||
46. | Špidlen Josef | CZE047960 | A | Bowling club & bar Frýdlant | 6 | 6 | 6 | 400 | ||||
46. | Horčička Vojtěch | CZE047930 | B | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 400 | |||
48. | Horčík Daniel | CZE036698 | D | Bejci Býčkovice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 370 | ||||
49. | Pavlíček Roman | CZE046398 | MO Hluboká u Borovan | 8 | 8 | 8 | 360 | |||||
50. | Bartůšek Josef | CZE046863 | B | Kozlíci Dolní Bukovsko | 7 | 7 | 7 | 350 | ||||
50. | Blecha Michal | CZE033133 | Postoloprty | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
52. | Horák Aleš | CZE048212 | B | Korunky Kolín | 6 | 6 | 6 | 340 | ||||
53. | Kray Michal | CZE045319 | B | ŠK Úlet Pšov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 310 | ||||
53. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044727 | Praha 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 310 | |||||
55. | Staněk Matěj | CZE048026 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 290 | ||||||
55. | Fišar Lukáš | CZE049521 | Radim | 5 | 5 | 5 | 290 | |||||
57. | Karlík Daniel | CZE045399 | Běleč n. O. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
57. | Paluš Martin | CZE033732 | Postoloprty | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
59. | Saučuk Jaroslav | CZE047317 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | |||||
60. | Brukner Petr | CZE045545 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | ||||||
61. | Baran Jakub | CZE043429 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||||
61. | Hochman Martin | CZE017231 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | |||||
63. | Lněnička Petr | CZE041036 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||||
63. | Gregor Ondřej | CZE044125 | Lipník nad Bečvou, | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 |