Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
50. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
53. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
54. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
55. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 2 620 | |||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
56. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
57. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 550 | ||||
Otradovský Zdeněk | CZE032104 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
57. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | |||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
59. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 2 530 | ||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
60. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 450 | |||
Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
61. | Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
61. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | ||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
61. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||||||||||
61. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
65. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
66. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
66. | Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | |||||||||
68. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 880 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
69. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | ||||
Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
70. | Šamko Josef | CZE036553 | B | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
70. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
70. | Nesnídal Petr | CZE019744 | C | Letka Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
73. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 770 | |||
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
74. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 740 | ||||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
75. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 710 | |||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
76. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
76. | Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
76. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | ||||||||||
79. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 690 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
80. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 650 | ||
Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | |||||||||||
80. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
80. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
80. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
80. | Zemanová Ingrid | CZE038789 | Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
80. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
86. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 630 | ||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
87. | Huml Jiří | CZE037149 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 570 | |||
Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
87. | Drtil Petr | CZE002985 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 570 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
89. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 24 | 1 510 | |||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
90. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
91. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 460 | |||
Plívová Kamila | CZE051844 | Lučany nad Nisou | ||||||||||
92. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Bauer Lukáš | CZE030051 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
93. | Hrušová Hana | CZE034308 | Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
93. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Paur Milan | CZE001132 | Louny | ||||||||||
95. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 380 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
96. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 370 | |||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
97. | Pavličko Anton | CZE028613 | B | DC Bejvávalo U Kolečka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
97. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
97. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Turan Václav | CZE040771 | B | VP Evaň | |||||||||
97. | Šír Vlastimil | CZE044554 | A | EX Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov |