Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1338 | Turnajů: 566
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1119. | Procházka Filip 1991 | CZE050596 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Säcklová Petra | CZE047944 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
1119. | Šimon Martin | CZE050174 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Růžičková Ilona | CZE008044 | Rakovník | ||||||||||
1119. | Holingerová Dana | CZE010677 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Holinger František | CZE009328 | C | ŠK Dobroty Nový Dům | |||||||||
1119. | Veselá Zuzana | CZE045025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Nohejl Václav | CZE009496 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
1119. | Jedličková Monika | CZE047576 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kasparzyk David | CZE041219 | |||||||||||
1119. | Vedrová Tereza | CZE049880 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tobiáš Ondřej | CZE049139 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
1119. | Fialová Simona | CZE002695 | Třebechovice pod Ore | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Fiala Tomáš | CZE002492 | Hradec Králové 9 | ||||||||||
1119. | Boudová Lenka | CZE046930 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Číž Bohouš | CZE046929 | |||||||||||
1119. | Sedlmajerová Alena | CZE041209 | C | Pohodáři - šipky nás baví Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kalivoda Jiří | CZE017127 | C | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
1119. | Mayerová Jarmila | CZE048619 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Mayer Pavel | CZE047042 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
1119. | Klatovský Roman | CZE049832 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | |||||||||||
1119. | Čížová Eva | CZE043324 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pasovský Peter | CZE043343 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
1119. | Vytlačil Milan | CZE041690 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Morgensternová Aneta | CZE046797 | A | Démoni Chotyně | |||||||||
1119. | Kadula Martin | CZE049895 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
1119. | Balažík Kamil | CZE050333 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Gutterová Zuzana | CZE050091 | |||||||||||
1119. | Ošťádalová Pavlína | CZE046893 | Čehovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ošťádal Michal | CZE046696 | B | Kulturák Čehovice | |||||||||
1119. | Bačkovská Pavlína | CZE050413 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Votava Jiří | CZE020812 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | |||||||||
1119. | Šrom Pavel | CZE024460 | B | Asfaltéři Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Panáčková Alena | CZE018933 | Jihlava | ||||||||||
1119. | Mutina Zdeněk | CZE049295 | Zator | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Barešová Květoslava | CZE049349 | Dobruška | ||||||||||
1119. | Reischl Ondřej | CZE026470 | Kraslice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Minaříková Nikol | CZE025611 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
1119. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Krejčí Jan | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
1119. | Nohejl Milan | CZE033148 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||||||||||
1119. | Matušíková Jana | CZE047989 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Procházka Filip 1993 | CZE031194 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
1119. | Kučerová Věra | CZE049471 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kurek Jan 1962 | CZE038576 | Děčín 9 | ||||||||||
1119. | Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Suchý Jindřich | CZE015579 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
1119. | Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||||||||||
1119. | Marel Jiří | CZE048508 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Miščuková Monika | CZE026805 | Úpice | ||||||||||
1119. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Blahník Pavel | CZE006374 | D | Elita z Berušky | |||||||||
1119. | Štětina Milan | CZE050943 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Hanelová Vendula | CZE050942 | |||||||||||
1119. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||||||||||
1119. | Kulhánek Jiří | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Růžičková Ilona | CZE008044 | Rakovník | ||||||||||
1119. | Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Krejčí Jiří | CZE005916 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | |||||||||
1119. | Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||||||||||
1119. | Moronga Jiří 1992 | CZE051829 | Otovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | ||||||||||
1119. | Týfa David | CZE051830 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kapounová Jana | CZE040642 | Broumov | ||||||||||
1119. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Příhoda Karel | CZE034227 | C | No stress Praha | |||||||||
1119. | Průša David | CZE049782 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | |||||||||
1119. | Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Škodová Jana | CZE014015 |