Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3091 | Turnajů: 697
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2821. | Havránek Petr | CZE009310 | Mšené | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ondrášík Roman | CZE003091 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
2821. | Souček Lukáš | CZE049972 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Stariat Jan | CZE049249 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
2821. | Lorko Jiří 2003 | CZE051035 | C | DC Top Citrus Čachovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Lorko Jiří 1976 | CZE009448 | Lysá nad Labem | ||||||||||
2821. | Kotrbatý Petr | CZE000266 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
2821. | Zbavitel Jakub | CZE035832 | C | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | |||||||||
2821. | Onduš Vladimír | CZE044941 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pajunk Libor | CZE042632 | |||||||||||
2821. | Matuškovič Milan | CZE052399 | Kutná Hora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jonák Luboš | CZE008955 | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||
2821. | Bíba Miroslav | CZE009228 | Praha 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hloušek Petr 1955 | CZE004371 | D | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |||||||||
2821. | Býček Jakub | CZE051231 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Charvát Martin | CZE051230 | |||||||||||
2821. | Fídler František | CZE042239 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šťastný Martin | CZE014066 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
2821. | Hulán Petr | CZE015042 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ondrášík Roman | CZE003091 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
2821. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
2821. | Pižl Martin | CZE013490 | B | South Park Cows Hr.Král. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kopecký Milan | CZE012780 | B | South Park Cows Hr.Král. | |||||||||
2821. | Sedláček Miroslav | CZE008453 | A | Hradec Králové 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kramář Miloš | CZE010900 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
2821. | Turnovský Radek | CZE008781 | Hradec Králové 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | |||||||||
2821. | Pokorný Martin | CZE013530 | Hradec Králové 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Matoška Daniel | CZE029918 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
2821. | Lesák Vladimír | CZE009014 | B | Pavouci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šveiger Pavel | CZE001824 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||||||||||
2821. | Nechvátal Roman | CZE047229 | Šestajovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
2821. | Dostál Petr | CZE000781 | Chrast | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horák Milan | CZE039929 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
2821. | Spálenský Michal | CZE020689 | B | Rychtář Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Chmelař Jan | CZE019945 | Hlinsko v Čechách | ||||||||||
2821. | Hospodka Jakub | CZE050492 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
2821. | Fidler Ladislav | CZE016681 | B | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vojtěch Jakub | CZE031226 | C | Křováci Jílové | |||||||||
2821. | Malhaus Josef | CZE000361 | C | Mamlas Heřmanov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Lupač Pavel 1992 | CZE037747 | B | Bakaláři Snědovice | |||||||||
2821. | Budín Milan | CZE046091 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Suchý Martin 1981 | CZE032621 | D | Templáři pod Věží Osek | |||||||||
2821. | Horký Lubor | CZE044008 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kopecký Václav | CZE042619 | B | Lions Darts Třeboutice | |||||||||
2821. | Livora Zdeněk | CZE043244 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zamazal Radek | CZE021911 | A | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | |||||||||
2821. | Ljubečko Lukáš | CZE049650 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ljubechko Oleksandr | CZE043314 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |||||||||
2821. | Ljubečko Tomáš | CZE047714 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Goldmann Petr | CZE040773 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
2821. | Filipi Miroslav | CZE045103 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pecka Zdeněk | CZE033032 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | ||||||||||
2821. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Adámek Dušan | CZE010386 | Mikulovice | ||||||||||
2821. | Douša Miloslav | CZE001135 | D | Cowhand Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tatar Jaroslav | CZE040654 | Dušníky | ||||||||||
2821. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Adelt Tomáš | CZE016079 | Hošťka | ||||||||||
2821. | Štěpánek Martin | CZE050847 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kellner Ladislav | CZE047613 | Děčín - Letná | ||||||||||
2821. | Buzek Petr | CZE048399 | B | Pivoni Čížkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mešo Antonín | CZE047309 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
2821. | Hlaváček Jan | CZE050959 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rychecký Jiří | CZE049506 | B | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
2821. | Pleskač Bohumil | CZE049912 | A | Mašiny z Tajfunu Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šimůnek Martin | CZE049508 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
2821. | Gregor Pavel | CZE001407 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||||||||||
2821. | Kos Leoš | CZE017859 | Kunžak | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kubíska Petr | CZE049704 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
2821. | Pech Jindřich | CZE049509 | Dušejov 93 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pech Libor | CZE047036 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | |||||||||
2821. | Ondrák Aleš | CZE049933 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kišner Antonín | CZE028616 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
2821. | Zuda Michal | CZE004521 | A | 26ERS Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bužga David | CZE003946 | Jihlava |