Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3091 | Turnajů: 697
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 14 680 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12 950 | ||
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
4. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 12 550 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
5. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 12 070 | |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
6. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 12 000 | |
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
7. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 11 920 | |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
8. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 860 | ||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
9. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 740 | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
10. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 11 720 | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
11. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 150 | ||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 10 920 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
15. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 10 850 | ||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
16. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 10 750 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 10 230 | |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
19. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 750 | ||
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
20. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 8 450 | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
21. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 8 350 | |||
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
23. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 8 070 | |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
24. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 7 450 | ||
Houžvička Zdeněk | CZE009335 | B | Pátecká sportovní z.s. | |||||||||
28. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 450 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
31. | Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 900 | ||||
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
33. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 5 860 | ||
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
35. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 800 | |||
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most | |||||||||
39. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 5 150 | ||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
42. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 4 620 | ||
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
46. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 440 | ||
Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
53. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 110 | |||
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
54. | Vojta Martin | CZE036616 | Rakovník | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 030 | |||
Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | ||||||||||
55. | Malecha Miroslav | CZE037831 | B | Maniac darts Rakovník | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 4 020 | ||
Pína Petr | CZE015099 | B | Maniac darts Rakovník | |||||||||
57. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 49 | 3 950 | ||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
58. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 870 | |||
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
64. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 3 620 | ||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
65. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | |||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
70. | Šobr Jiří | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 400 | ||||
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
83. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 220 | |||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
84. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 3 160 | |||
Kroužek Radek | CZE043325 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
86. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 120 | |||
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
97. | Wisman Ondřej | CZE045227 | Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 800 | ||||
Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga | |||||||||
97. | Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | ||||
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
101. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 700 | ||||
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||||||||||
106. | Vilt Václav | CZE004649 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 610 | |||
Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |||||||||
107. | Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |||||||||
110. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2 560 | |||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
113. | Ptáčník Marek | CZE046631 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
Mráz Přemysl | CZE046305 | C | Základna Kralupy n/Vlt. | |||||||||
113. | Polák Michal | CZE046520 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | ||||
Vetchý Tomáš | CZE019403 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
120. | Hájek Jiří | CZE036594 | B | Denisa Bohušovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 400 | ||||
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
133. | Kuřátko Pavel | CZE044854 | Nové Město n. M. | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 260 | ||||
Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
138. | Klimša Roman | CZE000862 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 200 | ||||
Kluka Svatopluk | CZE000204 | A | DC Miagi Mohelnice | |||||||||
138. | Kubiš Michal | CZE041872 | A | Salamanders Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 200 | ||||
Dvořák Petr 1970 | CZE031345 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
145. | Jiroušek Petr | CZE007384 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |