Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3076 | Turnajů: 697
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
279. | Luhan Jaroslav | CZE045990 | D | Garážníci Cheb | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Luhan Daniel | CZE045989 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |||||||||
343. | Vítek Zdeněk | CZE044635 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 990 | |||
Štěpánek Zdeněk | CZE047180 | D | DC Švihaci Jáchymov | |||||||||
348. | Lorenc Miloš | CZE044054 | D | Černovoláci | 3 | 3 | 3 | 950 | ||||
Tichý Roman | CZE009146 | D | Černovoláci | |||||||||
457. | Kafuněk Jaroslav | CZE043303 | D | DC Rozdělov Kladno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Cacák Robert | CZE040584 | D | DC Rozdělov Kladno | |||||||||
890. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 4 | 4 | 10 | 420 | ||||
Štěpánek Pavel 1966 | CZE002409 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
930. | Šubrt Zdeněk | CZE019717 | D | Garážníci Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Luhan Jaroslav | CZE045990 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |||||||||
930. | Vaněk Petr | CZE031892 | D | Klub Sadov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
930. | Ernest Filip | CZE042847 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Mikolaj Tomáš | CZE042846 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | |||||||||
930. | Epstein Radek | CZE001404 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Vejmola Jaroslav | CZE019771 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | |||||||||
1374. | Zelinka Milan | CZE030558 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | ||||
Nový Tomáš | CZE001032 | D | DC Helou&Wen Praha | |||||||||
1396. | Mlateček Roman | CZE040058 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
Roušal Milan | CZE039637 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | |||||||||
1481. | Horák David 1973 | CZE026110 | D | Základna Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
Koukal Petr 1975 | CZE016005 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
1481. | Červeňanský Ladislav | CZE047151 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 180 | ||||
Cicvárek David | CZE046925 | D | Klub Sadov | |||||||||
1565. | Štěpán Josef | CZE014069 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Havelka Martin | CZE012308 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
1565. | Dvořák Michal 1992 | CZE049783 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Dvořák Martin | CZE049638 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
1634. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Hrdý Luboš | CZE012436 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
1656. | Fait Roman | CZE049824 | D | Arachnids Poříčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Vosecký Roman | CZE049255 | D | Arachnids Poříčany | |||||||||
1765. | Výprachtický Tomáš | CZE011612 | D | Darda Radim | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Macák Jan 1969 | CZE018053 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
1791. | Florian Peter | CZE039531 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Exner Ivan | CZE015010 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
1988. | Doupal Jiří | CZE020171 | D | Olomoučtí Patrioti | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Svozil Miroslav | CZE015471 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | |||||||||
1988. | Přívratský Jan | CZE044073 | D | 133 Královec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Miščuk Ladislav | CZE041598 | D | 133 Královec | |||||||||
2211. | Roško Pavol | CZE028759 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
2211. | Blahník Pavel | CZE006374 | D | Elita z Berušky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Henner Martin | CZE044560 | D | Clasico My Praha | |||||||||
2211. | Zeman Jiří | CZE048890 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Lacina Josef | CZE032979 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
2211. | Šonda Michal | CZE030731 | D | DC Řeporyje Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Síkora Jiří | CZE014770 | D | DC Řeporyje Praha | |||||||||
2211. | Chroust Miloslav | CZE003017 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Marek Josef | CZE018440 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | |||||||||
2211. | Knop Milan | CZE023782 | D | Fešáci Habřina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Jaška Vlastimil | CZE044702 | D | Brutální Nikita Hradec Králové | |||||||||
2211. | Blahník Pavel | CZE006374 | D | Elita z Berušky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
2211. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Vysůček Pavel | CZE048956 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | |||||||||
2211. | Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Pidima Petr 1998 | CZE042013 | D | Darda Radim | |||||||||
2498. | Blaško Štefan | CZE028979 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
2498. | Fridrich Milan | CZE049823 | D | Suchý dásně u Hroudů Poříčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vosecký Roman | CZE049255 | D | Arachnids Poříčany | |||||||||
2498. | Homola Karel | CZE007285 | D | Crazy dart Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Chaura Daniel | CZE001341 | D | Crazy dart Praha | |||||||||
2498. | Pomichálek Zdeněk | CZE001530 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
2498. | Kunst Roman 1991 | CZE043794 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Neumann Marek | CZE050110 | D | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
2498. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | |||||||||
2806. | Kovač Pavel 1980 | CZE045462 | D | ŠK Zápy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Procházka David 1974 | CZE038476 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | |||||||||
2806. | Nežatický Štefan | CZE045967 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hlůžek Robert | CZE032733 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
2806. | Fait Roman | CZE049824 | D | Arachnids Poříčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Fridrich Milan | CZE049823 | D | Suchý dásně u Hroudů Poříčany | |||||||||
2806. | Strejc Otakar | CZE045122 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Veselý Jan | CZE032241 | D | Sportdarts Ostrava | |||||||||
2806. | Suchý Jan | CZE047728 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tkadlec Michal | CZE036637 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | |||||||||
2806. | Jelínek Radek | CZE003293 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Horák Milan | CZE039929 | D | Zvoníci Krásné | |||||||||
307. | Rothbauer Petr | CZE049191 | D | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
776. | Ledinský Petr | CZE042845 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Hrebíček Marcel | CZE041226 | C | Sympatický Náhoďáci Tuchoměřice | |||||||||
1202. | Třasák Pavel | CZE040169 | D | DC Kecky Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Klindera Ladislav | CZE033021 | C | Dragonflies Liberec | |||||||||
1202. | Šmídl Jan | CZE035686 | D | Herberk 3D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
1481. | Hůlka Jiří | CZE033109 | D | Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | ||||
Bůžek Ludvík | CZE000385 | C | DC Republica Bar Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
1656. | Knop Milan | CZE023782 | D | Fešáci Habřina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Steiner Jaroslav | CZE011362 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |||||||||
1791. | Exner Ivan | CZE015010 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Littman Petr | CZE006324 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
2211. | Teichner Martin | CZE000249 | D | Sokol Přišimasy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha |