Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 3091 | Turnajů: 697
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 360 | ||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
31. | Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 900 | ||||
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
33. | Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 5 860 | ||
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
34. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 830 | ||
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
35. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 800 | |||
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most | |||||||||
36. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 650 | ||
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
38. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 170 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
40. | Ištok Michal | CZE000641 | A | Darts Bohumín | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 4 710 | ||
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
41. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 700 | ||||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
42. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 4 620 | ||
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
43. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 500 | |||
Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |||||||||
46. | Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 4 440 | ||
Kováč Karel | CZE012848 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
48. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 4 340 | ||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
50. | Kapl Aleš | CZE034679 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 150 | ||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
53. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 110 | |||
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
54. | Vojta Martin | CZE036616 | Rakovník | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 4 030 | |||
Dyršmíd Petr | CZE003175 | Lysá nad Labem | ||||||||||
55. | Malecha Miroslav | CZE037831 | B | Maniac darts Rakovník | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 4 020 | ||
Pína Petr | CZE015099 | B | Maniac darts Rakovník | |||||||||
56. | Čožík Karel | CZE000526 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 010 | ||
Válek Dalimil | CZE027730 | Krnov | ||||||||||
58. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 870 | |||
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
59. | Vaníček David | CZE034816 | C | Devils Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | |||
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
60. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 800 | ||
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |||||||||
63. | Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 650 | ||||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
64. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 3 620 | ||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
65. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | |||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
70. | Šobr Jiří | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 400 | ||||
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
74. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | ||||
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||||||||||
77. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 300 | |||||
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||||||||||
77. | Nicek Pavel | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 300 | |||
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
77. | Brejcha Milan | CZE043036 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 300 | ||
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |||||||||
80. | Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 260 | ||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
81. | Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 250 | |||
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
81. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 250 | |||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
83. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 3 220 | |||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
84. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 3 160 | |||
Kroužek Radek | CZE043325 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
85. | Večeřa Radek | CZE045873 | B | Darts Třebíč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 150 | |||
Procházka Vít | CZE030321 | A | Jeřišská Letka | |||||||||
86. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3 120 | |||
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
89. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička | |||||||||
93. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 920 | |||
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
94. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 890 | ||
Boldiš Karel | CZE000031 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
95. | Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 850 | ||
Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |||||||||
97. | Wisman Ondřej | CZE045227 | Brno | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 800 | ||||
Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga | |||||||||
97. | Rohm Tomáš | CZE007874 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 800 | ||||
Beňuš Jaroslav | CZE000659 | A | Hradn( Pani Loket | |||||||||
101. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 700 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
101. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 700 | ||||
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||||||||||
103. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 660 | ||
Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
104. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | ||||
Veselý Roman 1967 | CZE018416 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
104. | Machovec Zdeněk | CZE035441 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | ||||
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |||||||||
106. | Vilt Václav | CZE004649 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 610 | |||
Průcha Josef | CZE005025 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | |||||||||
107. | Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 600 | ||||
Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |||||||||
107. | Bezděk Martin | CZE039821 | A | Darts Hodějice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |