Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 618 | Turnajů: 318
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 800 | |||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
2. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 350 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
3. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 750 | ||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
4. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 10 440 | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 100 | ||
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
6. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 9 760 | |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
7. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 7 600 | ||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 100 | |||
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
10. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 6 630 | |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
12. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 5 990 | ||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
14. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 5 890 | ||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
15. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 550 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
18. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 600 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
22. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 900 | ||
Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
8. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 550 | ||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
11. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 450 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
16. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 160 | ||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
17. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | ||||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
19. | Osolsobě Oksana | CZE030720 | Praha 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 200 | ||||
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||||||||||
23. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 750 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
24. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
24. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 400 | ||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
27. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | ||||
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |||||||||
31. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
34. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
41. | Sedláčková Simona | CZE019103 | Šumvald | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | ||||
Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | ||||||||||
46. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Stegbauerová Martina | CZE014816 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |||||||||
52. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | |||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
58. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | |||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
58. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
112. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
13. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 970 | ||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
21. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 000 | |||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
26. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 330 | |
Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||||||||||
28. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 130 | ||
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
29. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 050 | ||||
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
30. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 040 | ||
Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
31. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 000 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
34. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 950 | ||||
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
38. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
40. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 750 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
41. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 700 | |||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
46. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 600 | ||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
49. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 550 | |||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
54. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | ||||
Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | ||||||||||
57. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 870 | ||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
60. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 780 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
62. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
62. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
64. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |