Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 618 | Turnajů: 318
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93. | Jedličková Monika | CZE047576 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 44 | 1 200 | |||||
Uzlová Marcela | CZE000718 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
53. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 37 | 2 070 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
14. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 25 | 5 890 | ||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
89. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1 280 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
36. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 2 940 | ||||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
8. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 7 550 | ||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
20. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 4 170 | |||
Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
10. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 6 630 | |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
168. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 740 | ||||
Zdvíhalová Michaela | CZE023043 | |||||||||||
276. | Suchánková Jana | CZE007431 | Mártyho andílci Praha | 4 | 4 | 13 | 360 | |||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
416. | Zubričanová Hana | CZE049954 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 13 | 200 | |||||
Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | ||||||||||
12. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 5 990 | ||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
4. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 10 440 | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
57. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 870 | ||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
60. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 780 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
6. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 9 760 | |
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
276. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 10 | 360 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
412. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | 4 | 4 | 10 | 240 | |||||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
412. | Wisniewská Petra | CZE049292 | Chodov | 4 | 4 | 10 | 240 | |||||
Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | ||||||||||
2. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 350 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
3. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 750 | ||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
7. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 7 600 | ||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
26. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 3 330 | |
Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||||||||||
30. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 040 | ||
Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
333. | Zikmundová Marie | CZE049878 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 9 | 260 | |||||
Škríbová Marie | CZE040869 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
13. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 970 | ||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
16. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 5 160 | ||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
1. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13 800 | |||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 100 | ||
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
11. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 450 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
18. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 600 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
37. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 2 910 | ||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
67. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 630 | |||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
84. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 3 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 1 300 | |||
Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
329. | Hevešová Kristýna | CZE050327 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 280 | ||||||
Jedličková Monika | CZE047576 | |||||||||||
19. | Osolsobě Oksana | CZE030720 | Praha 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 200 | ||||
Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | ||||||||||
24. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 400 | ||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
28. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 130 | ||
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
41. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 700 | |||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
45. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 670 | |||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
69. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 560 | |||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
149. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 790 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
219. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 510 | ||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
329. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 6 | 280 | |||||
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
416. | Hevešová Kristýna | CZE050327 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 200 | ||||||
Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 100 | |||
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
21. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 000 | |||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
22. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 900 | ||
Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
23. | Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 750 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
34. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 950 | ||||
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky |