Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 618 | Turnajů: 318
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
54. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | ||||
Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | ||||||||||
175. | Čerňanská Martina | SVK100179 | Zbyňov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
494. | Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Prokůpková Alena | CZE038184 | |||||||||||
545. | Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šachlová Michaela | CZE033217 | Králův Dvůr | ||||||||||
545. | Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vránová Lada | CZE009184 | |||||||||||
545. | Wernerová Martina | CZE052904 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tylová Barbora | CZE040198 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
545. | Kankiová Jana | CZE052628 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | |||||||||||
545. | Šípková Jana | CZE052296 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Fořtová Jaroslava | CZE012192 | Nové Strašecí | ||||||||||
494. | Vovsová Karolína | CZE052192 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
336. | Koudelová Marie | CZE052166 | Náchod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
336. | Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
336. | Plívová Kamila | CZE051844 | Lučany nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Wagnerová Kristýna | CZE050988 | Tanvald | ||||||||||
244. | Řezníčková Eva | CZE051469 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 480 | |||||
Maráková Barbora Isabela | CZE050428 | Habartov | ||||||||||
494. | Novotná Ivana | CZE051456 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Krpatová Michaela | CZE051455 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
545. | Suchdolská Radka | CZE051437 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | |||||||||
336. | Koppová Soňa | CZE051395 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Konopová Lenka | CZE040923 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
494. | Polachová Nikola | CZE051290 | Bruntál | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vajdíková Zlata | CZE051289 | Bruntál | ||||||||||
336. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
494. | Hofmanová Petra | CZE051245 | Brzice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
248. | Tomčíková Tereza | CZE051082 | Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | ||||||||||
118. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
428. | Hlaváčková Blažena | CZE050958 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | |||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
278. | Lesková Michaela | CZE050870 | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Tomková Věra | CZE047183 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
175. | Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Pohanková Lenka | CZE019019 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
336. | Kačírková Hana | CZE050750 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Hegarová Ilona | CZE048656 | Strakonice | ||||||||||
278. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
545. | Bidlová Tereza | CZE050716 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Sychrová Jana | CZE049779 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
336. | Hromadová Pavla | CZE050626 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Matochová Leona | CZE040809 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
336. | Mertová Nikola | CZE050568 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
545. | Růžičková Petra | CZE050534 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
336. | Stejskalová Darina | CZE050497 | Březová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
336. | Drahotská Terezie | CZE050494 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Drahotská Kristýna | CZE050460 | Pilníkov | ||||||||||
278. | Drahotská Terezie | CZE050494 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Drahotská Marcela | CZE049645 | Pilníkov | ||||||||||
278. | Štěpánková Eva | CZE050483 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
336. | Pavlitová Kristýna | CZE050482 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | ||||||||||
545. | Riedlová Alena | CZE050478 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Procházková Vlasta | CZE050036 | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||
336. | Kubincová Petra | CZE050436 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
Jandlová Anna | CZE049985 | |||||||||||
336. | Maráková Barbora Isabela | CZE050428 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
221. | Maráková Barbora Isabela | CZE050428 | Habartov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
329. | Hevešová Kristýna | CZE050327 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 280 | ||||||
Jedličková Monika | CZE047576 | |||||||||||
416. | Hevešová Kristýna | CZE050327 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 200 | ||||||
Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
428. | Hevešová Kristýna | CZE050327 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||||
Doušová Veronika | CZE044683 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
336. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Smrčková Hana | CZE050311 | Bělkovice-Lašťany | ||||||||||
248. | Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Kroupová Irena | CZE046726 | Bílá Voda | ||||||||||
545. | Holubová Martina | CZE050180 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pokorná Petra | CZE050179 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
416. | Rousková Lucie | CZE050156 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 200 | ||||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
336. | Rousková Lucie | CZE050156 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
Pokorná Stanislava | CZE000777 | |||||||||||
336. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Tlamková Lenka | CZE044653 | C | O tečku | |||||||||
278. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |||||||||
278. | Šimková Martina | CZE049996 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kadlecová Monika | CZE050052 | Púchov |