Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4459 | Turnajů: 1017
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 450 | ||||
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
102. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
110. | Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 900 | |||||
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||||||||||
113. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
138. | Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | |||||
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |||||||||
138. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
158. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
174. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |||||||||
186. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
186. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
186. | Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Suchý Jakub 1991 | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |||||||||
186. | Vokřál Pavel 1986 | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | |||||||||
219. | Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | ||||||||||
219. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
219. | Kouba Milan | CZE044765 | Pacov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
219. | Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||||||||||
219. | Pospíchal Marek | CZE029829 | Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Saj Martin | CZE006161 | Orlová | ||||||||||
219. | Pártl Martin | CZE005007 | B | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Komárek Bohumil | CZE001505 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
219. | Rouč Petr | CZE000891 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Pokorný Vlastimil 1974 | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
219. | Kolář Petr 1975 | CZE012749 | C | Hospoda U Kupce Tážaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
230. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
230. | Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Chaloupka David | CZE002510 | C | Grizzly Chotěvice | |||||||||
230. | Pidima Petr 1970 | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | |||||||||
230. | Schieferdecker Václav 1991 | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | |||||||||
230. | Imlauf Jan | CZE049058 | C | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Kršňák Roman 1967 | CZE022671 | D | Wagabond Křesetice | |||||||||
286. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
286. | Mlčoch Dominik | CZE050731 | Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |||||||||
286. | Bartoš Jaroslav 1996 | CZE051146 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Grofčík Jozef | CZE046408 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
286. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
286. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
286. | Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Horáček Josef 1959 | CZE000113 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
286. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |||||||||
286. | Procházka Petr 1992 | CZE021918 | Holoubkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Jankovský Tomáš | CZE003627 | Holoubkov | ||||||||||
286. | Hofman Martin | CZE006587 | B | DoubleTrouble Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Prášek Pavel | CZE055795 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
304. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Horký Zdeněk | CZE007476 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
304. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
304. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
304. | Plítek Ondřej | CZE004207 | A | Klášterní Mniši Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kočička Václav | CZE025647 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
304. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Mička Radek | CZE024370 | B | Skokani Polička | |||||||||
304. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
304. | Duda Pavel | CZE031908 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
304. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Štábl Patrik | CZE016309 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
304. | Pivarč Ľuboš | SVK100460 | Bratislava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Jakubis Peter | SVK100206 | Nováky | ||||||||||
304. | Vilt Václav | CZE004649 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||||||||||
325. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | ||||
Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |||||||||
325. | Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 250 | |||||
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
345. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Kalaš Lukáš | CZE000146 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
345. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | |||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
345. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
345. | Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 150 | ||||
Nárožný Vladimír | CZE002589 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice |