Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4495 | Turnajů: 1019
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50. | Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 55 | 5 030 | ||
Vondrák Jiří | CZE014987 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
122. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2 780 | |||
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
37. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 6 630 | |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
723. | Blechta Petr | CZE026845 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 39 | 630 | |||
Blechta Karel | CZE053883 | B | 1. DC Chlumecká Praha | |||||||||
348. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 1 150 | |||
Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
450. | Linek Adam | CZE050142 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 37 | 910 | |||
Pavlát Radek | CZE045641 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
750. | Zikmund Petr 1965 | CZE003431 | B | Ostré hroty Čelákovice | 4 | 4 | 36 | 580 | ||||
Šeda Luboš | CZE034438 | A | ŠK Koldín | |||||||||
859. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 33 | 540 | |||||
Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
84. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 3 720 | |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
247. | Kubín Jan | CZE051162 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 1 560 | |||
Seidel Petr | CZE033060 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | |||||||||
12. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 10 730 | ||
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
123. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 23 | 2 770 | ||
Króliček Martin | CZE048181 | B | Cerhenice | |||||||||
877. | Vávra Antonín | CZE050656 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 500 | ||||||
Hrabák Luboš | CZE015040 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
105. | Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3 120 | |||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
30. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 7 250 | |
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
284. | Nouzecký Luboš | CZE048806 | Sedlčany | 2 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 1 360 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
628. | Littman Petr | CZE006324 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 4 | 4 | 20 | 700 | ||||
Pokorný Vlastimil 1965 | CZE000285 | Králův Dvůr | ||||||||||
1148. | Kubita Ondra | CZE039581 | 4 | 4 | 20 | 420 | ||||||
Paukert Jan | CZE006533 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
6. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 12 610 | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
42. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 5 520 | ||
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
284. | Pecánek Martin | CZE044169 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 1 360 | |||||
Pecánek Viktor | CZE044168 | |||||||||||
3. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 15 130 | |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
877. | Bučko Martin | CZE020856 | Praha 4 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 500 | |||||
Adámek Jaroslav | CZE004321 | B | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
13. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 710 | ||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
27. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 8 150 | |
Šmrha Jan 1969 | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
54. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 4 760 | ||
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
121. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 790 | ||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
284. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 16 | 1 360 | |||
Stonner Petr | CZE035120 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
582. | Provazník Lukáš | CZE050486 | Praha 9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 750 | ||||
Provazník Petr | CZE050390 | |||||||||||
582. | Amort Václav | CZE040917 | B | Avengers Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 750 | |||
Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
29. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 7 760 | ||
Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
71. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 4 040 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
124. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 750 | ||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
251. | Hojsák Jan | CZE029185 | Božejovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 510 | ||||
Ksandr Václav | CZE001344 | B | Modráci Praha | |||||||||
624. | Pírek Tomáš | CZE040947 | B | Avengers Praha | 4 | 4 | 14 | 720 | ||||
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||
763. | Kuchta Petr | CZE046164 | C | Poberounští Bobři Radotín | 4 | 4 | 14 | 560 | ||||
Pokorný Vlastimil 1965 | CZE000285 | Králův Dvůr | ||||||||||
859. | Novotný Pavel | CZE000759 | C | Worm Gang Praha | 4 | 4 | 14 | 540 | ||||
Suchý Jindřich | CZE015579 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
963. | XXXKrsek Květoslav | 4 | 4 | 14 | 480 | |||||||
Hejl Karel | CZE023953 | Damníkov | ||||||||||
1211. | Holub Jiří 1944 | CZE004736 | Praha 4-Chodov (část | 4 | 4 | 14 | 360 | |||||
Křemen Jan | CZE033388 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
1480. | Herboczek David | CZE052792 | Svémyslice | 4 | 4 | 14 | 320 | |||||
Procházka Michal 1976 | CZE053311 | |||||||||||
82. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 760 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
107. | Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 060 | ||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
413. | Hejlek Bohuslav | CZE002755 | C | DC Ptáci Poběžovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1 010 | |||
Bolehovský František | CZE001705 | Sopotnice | ||||||||||
554. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 830 | |||
Kaucký Tomáš | CZE048276 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
576. | Rochel Jindřich | CZE031807 | Chodov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 790 | ||||
Sienko Michal | CZE015744 | Chodov | ||||||||||
1148. | Vokoun Leoš | CZE014353 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 4 | 4 | 13 | 420 | ||||
Štěpánek Pavel | CZE002409 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
1538. | Hrubý Tomáš | CZE055451 | C | No stress Praha | 4 | 4 | 13 | 280 | ||||
Žoha Michal | CZE055450 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
4. | Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 14 700 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
34. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 6 760 | |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
38. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 6 340 | |
Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |