Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4495 | Turnajů: 1019
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 15 130 | |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
6. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 12 610 | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
12. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 10 730 | ||
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
13. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 710 | ||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
27. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 8 150 | |
Šmrha Jan 1969 | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
30. | Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 7 250 | |
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
29. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 7 760 | ||
Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
34. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 6 760 | |
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
38. | Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 6 340 | |
Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
5. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 13 850 | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
8. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 12 110 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
37. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 44 | 6 630 | |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
50. | Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 55 | 5 030 | ||
Vondrák Jiří | CZE014987 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 16 140 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
4. | Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 14 700 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
26. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 8 420 | |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
40. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 290 | ||
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
42. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 5 520 | ||
Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
49. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 5 060 | ||
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
54. | Stejskal Luboš | CZE045446 | C | Březová | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 16 | 4 760 | ||
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
70. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 4 090 | ||
Brandtl Petr | CZE046087 | B | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
84. | Krudenc Pavel | CZE005918 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 720 | ||
Toupal Jiří | CZE011513 | A | Boční Vítr Lomnice | |||||||||
107. | Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 060 | ||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
1. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 17 450 | ||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
7. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 12 250 | ||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
9. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 650 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
10. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 11 550 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
11. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 850 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
15. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 10 | 10 460 | |
Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
20. | Fišara Vladimír | CZE001724 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 150 | ||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
20. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 150 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
20. | Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 9 150 | ||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
25. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 750 | |||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
27. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 8 150 | ||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
32. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 7 150 | |||
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
71. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 4 040 | |||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
72. | Havel Jaroslav | CZE043321 | Praha 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 3 970 | |||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
82. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 760 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
84. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 30 | 3 720 | |
Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
90. | Marek Jakub | CZE020723 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 570 | ||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
93. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 490 | ||
Šašek Martin | CZE011412 | Krupka | ||||||||||
100. | Krušina Lukáš | CZE034135 | B | DC Falcon Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 3 270 | |
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
104. | Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 140 | |||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
105. | Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 3 120 | |||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
122. | Hudík Zdeněk | CZE000261 | C | Premier League Bar Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 54 | 2 780 | |||
Slabý Erik | CZE001309 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
124. | Kirchner Josef | CZE033498 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 750 | ||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
18. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 9 750 | ||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
19. | Zýka Dušan | CZE023318 | B | Václavák Černčice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 700 | |||
Schieferdecker Václav 1991 | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
20. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 9 150 | ||
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |||||||||
36. | Přibyl Václav | CZE021915 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 700 | ||
Fürst Václav 1989 | CZE005826 | Holoubkov |