Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 695 | Turnajů: 406
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
618. | Pecháčková Petra | CZE008690 | C | Vo díru vedle Prosek Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
618. | Hrešková Monika | CZE055657 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Doušová Veronika | CZE044683 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
618. | Lufinková Šárka | CZE054503 | Tanvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Mangerová Zuzana | CZE049974 | Liberec | ||||||||||
618. | Rokosová Pavla | CZE050544 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kubecová Pavlína | CZE051275 | |||||||||||
618. | Losertová Monika | CZE048995 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Svozilová Zdeňka | CZE046770 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
618. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Růžičková Ilona | CZE008044 | Rakovník | ||||||||||
618. | Matušíková Jana | CZE047989 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | |||||||||
618. | Foltýnová Veronika | CZE015007 | Stříbrná Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | ||||||||||
618. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
618. | Čiháková Marie | CZE051112 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Schönová Kateřina | CZE008454 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
618. | Vernerová Milena | CZE040334 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Ventluková Michaela | CZE049411 | |||||||||||
618. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 | |||||||||||
618. | Motyčáková Jana | CZE045285 | Černovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Větrovská Petra | CZE035323 | Černovice | ||||||||||
618. | Schmiedová Jindřiška | CZE051312 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Kostková Barbora | CZE048566 | Jáchymov | ||||||||||
618. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Koberová Eva | CZE049819 | |||||||||||
618. | Kovaříková Petra | CZE045042 | Lysice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Suchá Dagmar | CZE007329 | C | Trabl Stvolová | |||||||||
618. | Lufinková Šárka | CZE054503 | Tanvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Herknerová Eliška | CZE053853 | Liberec | ||||||||||
618. | Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Navrátilová Zdeňka | CZE055141 | Budyně | ||||||||||
618. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
618. | Benešová Petra | CZE055686 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
618. | Kočí Jana | CZE055213 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
618. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
618. | Petrželková Marta | CZE008695 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Novotná Žaneta | CZE052058 | C | Vendetta Nová Role | |||||||||
618. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Štruncová Dagmar | CZE039095 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
618. | Himmelová Adriana | CZE051970 | Nové Město p/S. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Boumová Andrea | CZE050520 | Raspenava | ||||||||||
618. | Zetková Jitka | CZE050756 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Hemková Kateřina | CZE047011 | Radim | ||||||||||
618. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
618. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||||||||||
618. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
618. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | |||||||||||
618. | Marinetti Lenka | CZE048255 | Karlovy vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
618. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
618. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
618. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šulcová Jiřina | CZE042072 | Litvínov | ||||||||||
618. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
618. | Vernerová Milena | CZE040334 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Švejdová Alena | CZE040310 | |||||||||||
618. | Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
618. | Vojíková Petra | CZE055880 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Hájková Anna | CZE055740 | |||||||||||
618. | Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hamrníková Ivana | CZE046013 | B | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
618. | Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
618. | Písečná Kateřina | CZE054726 | Knov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Palettová Andrea | CZE048529 | Krnov | ||||||||||
618. | Nosková Martina 1992 | CZE055363 | Hořice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Nosková Martina 1969 | CZE055364 | Hořice | ||||||||||
618. | Johanidesová Pavla | CZE038247 | C | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Persyová Ivana | CZE008694 | C | Notorcross Garáž Pardubice | |||||||||
618. | Kolisková Eva | CZE019102 | Proseč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Michalíčková Michaela | CZE049838 | Luže | ||||||||||
618. | Charouzová Jarmila | CZE034843 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Samková Markéta | CZE028889 | Luže |