Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 695 | Turnajů: 406
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
32. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 790 | |||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
36. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 260 | ||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
46. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 2 980 | ||||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
48. | Koberová Aneta | CZE052477 | Česká Bříza | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 830 | ||||
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||||||||||
49. | Szitaiová Táňa st. | CZE002954 | Lom | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 800 | |||||
Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
50. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 700 | ||||
Kvapilová Radka | CZE002920 | Podbořany | ||||||||||
50. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 700 | |||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
53. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | ||||
Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
54. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 400 | |||||
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
55. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 250 | |||||
Kohoutová Miroslava | CZE006229 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
55. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
57. | Hromadová Pavla | CZE050626 | Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 200 | |||||
Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | |||||||||
60. | Luhanová Vladimíra | CZE046702 | D | Garážníci Cheb | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 100 | ||||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
62. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 000 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
63. | Mikačová Regina | CZE005657 | Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
63. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
63. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | |||||||||
63. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 950 | |||||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
63. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |||||||||
63. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
63. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 1 950 | ||
Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | |||||||||||
71. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
73. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1 840 | |||
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
74. | Štruncová Michaela | CZE037119 | A | Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 830 | |||
Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
74. | Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 830 | |||
Linková Ada | CZE041989 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
77. | Kubečková Martina | CZE002703 | Červený Kostelec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | |||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
77. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
77. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Matějková Hana | CZE004288 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
82. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
83. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 1 640 | ||||
Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
84. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 630 | |||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
86. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
86. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
86. | Klabanová Vladimíra | CZE047310 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||||
Ježková Dita | CZE048487 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
90. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 530 | |||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
91. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | |||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
91. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 500 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
94. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 390 | |||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
95. | Uzlová Marcela | CZE000718 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | 2 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1 360 | |||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
96. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
99. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
99. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | |||||
Řepíková Monika | CZE048939 | Střezimír | ||||||||||
103. | Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
103. | Solnařová Veronika | CZE042809 | Litoměřice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | |||||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
103. | Lacinová Dagmar | CZE009006 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 250 | ||||
Lacinová Blanka | CZE047321 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
107. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
107. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
107. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 200 | ||||
Pelantová Nikol | CZE039656 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |||||||||
110. | Čížková Štěpánka | CZE002196 | České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 150 | |||||
Janová Michaela | CZE048973 | Kosatky České Budějovice | ||||||||||
111. | Kadlčíková Michaela | CZE048124 | Svémyslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Dvořáková Michaela | CZE046106 |