Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1777 | Turnajů: 832
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
47. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | |||||
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
54. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |||||||||
54. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
58. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 2 470 | ||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
60. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
60. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
66. | Frinta Radek | CZE045424 | Trutnov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 2 110 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
69. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
Fiala Stanislav | CZE045099 | B | Nepřátelé bobří hráze Praha | |||||||||
74. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
74. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
74. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
82. | Novák Vladimír | CZE036995 | B | Amatéři Písnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1 930 | |||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
85. | Krčmář Ivo | CZE045793 | Sopotnice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1 770 | ||||
Tomková Martina | CZE042745 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
90. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 670 | |||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
90. | Vojtěch Tomáš | CZE049926 | Úvaly | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 670 | ||||
Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | |||||||||||
92. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
92. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
95. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49 | 1 590 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
96. | Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 1 550 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
101. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 460 | |||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
102. | Suchá Miloslava | CZE044397 | Rozhraní | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 420 | ||||
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |||||||||
108. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |||||||||
108. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
108. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
108. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
108. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 350 | |||
Hübnerová Iveta | CZE050686 | |||||||||||
122. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 230 | |||||
Švec Ondřej | CZE034442 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
123. | Větrovský Jan | CZE037652 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 180 | |||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
123. | Vortnerová Tereza | CZE038667 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 180 | |||||
Bazika Tomáš | CZE037493 | Jílové | ||||||||||
129. | Šimíková Pavla | CZE010268 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 120 | |||
Šimek Milan | CZE002404 | A | Čerti Kolín | |||||||||
131. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||
Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
135. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |||||||||
135. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
135. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
135. | Kuja Michal | CZE012983 | Rudník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | ||||||||||
135. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Král Petr | CZE002336 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
135. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
135. | Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
135. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
135. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
135. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
177. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 4 | 4 | 65 | 780 | ||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
177. | Smolejová Šárka | CZE053454 | Stvolová | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 780 | ||||
Suchý Jakub 1991 | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |||||||||
179. | Harcuba Václav | CZE000424 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Cupáková Věra | CZE009251 | Jilemnice | ||||||||||
179. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
179. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Záboj Pavel 1970 | CZE008816 | Rozhraní | ||||||||||
179. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | ||||||||||
179. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kršňák Roman | CZE022671 | D | Wagabond Křesetice | |||||||||
179. | Navrátilová Lucie | CZE053473 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Létal Jiří | CZE048068 | D | Ex na Ex |