Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1765 | Turnajů: 829
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 950 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
2. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 650 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
3. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 250 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
4. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 150 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
5. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 9 400 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
6. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 350 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 250 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
8. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 130 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
9. | Blažková Jarmila 1978 | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 900 | ||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
10. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 550 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
10. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 550 | ||||
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
12. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 150 | ||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
13. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 950 | |||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
14. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 910 | |||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
15. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 860 | ||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
16. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 550 | |||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
17. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 39 | 6 270 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
18. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 050 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
19. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 570 | |||
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |||||||||
20. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 550 | |||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
20. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 550 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
20. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 550 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
23. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 360 | ||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
24. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 5 110 | ||
Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
25. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 890 | ||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
26. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 750 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
26. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 750 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
26. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 750 | ||||
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |||||||||
26. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 750 | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
30. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 650 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
31. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 550 | ||||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
32. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 150 | |||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
33. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 950 | ||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
34. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 850 | ||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
34. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | |||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
36. | Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | |||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
37. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
38. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 700 | |||
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
39. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
40. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | ||||
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||||||||||
40. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | |||
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
42. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 310 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
43. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 260 | ||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
44. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
45. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
46. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 950 | ||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
47. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | |||||
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
48. | Nováková Monika | CZE050684 | Vortová 101 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 720 | |||
Šírek Michal | CZE033265 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
49. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 710 | ||
Kolář Libor | CZE024498 | C | Kopeček Děčín | |||||||||
50. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2 700 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |