Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1777 | Turnajů: 832
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 950 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
2. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 650 | ||||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
3. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 250 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
4. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 150 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
6. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 350 | |||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 250 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
10. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 550 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
10. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 550 | ||||
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
13. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 950 | |||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
16. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 550 | |||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
18. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 050 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
20. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 550 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
20. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 550 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
20. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 550 | |||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
26. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 750 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
26. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 750 | |||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
26. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 750 | ||||
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |||||||||
26. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 750 | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
30. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 650 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
31. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 550 | ||||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
32. | Malý Petr 1975 | CZE009023 | B | DC Podlesáci Králův Dvůr | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 150 | |||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
33. | Stuchlíková Nikola | CZE050744 | Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 950 | ||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
34. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 850 | ||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
34. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 850 | |||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
36. | Štefaňák Milan | SVK100207 | Prešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 800 | |||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
37. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
39. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
40. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | ||||
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||||||||||
40. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | |||
Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
44. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
45. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
47. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | |||||
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
51. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
51. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||||
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||||||||||
51. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
54. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 550 | |||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
54. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 550 | |||
Zukal Tomáš | CZE039537 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |||||||||
54. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |||||||||
54. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
60. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
60. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | |||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
60. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
60. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
64. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
67. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
69. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | |||
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
74. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Adámek Aleš | CZE024414 | A | Tornádo Vlčice | |||||||||
74. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
74. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
74. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor |