Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1765 | Turnajů: 829
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1471. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
1471. | Pos Jakub | CZE044066 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Šlabjarová Pavla 1985 | CZE003221 | Duchcov | ||||||||||
1471. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
1471. | Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1471. | Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vlatkovszki Leoš | CZE050267 | C | DC Louže Praha | |||||||||
1471. | Bunda Gejza | CZE051248 | Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
1471. | Lácha Jaromír | CZE055135 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Blažková Eva | CZE050457 | Chomutov | ||||||||||
1471. | Himmelová Adriana | CZE051970 | Nové Město p/S. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Doksanský Jan | CZE001869 | B | Korf Dubí | |||||||||
1471. | Pokorný Jiří | CZE054664 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
1471. | Přívratská Martina | CZE039989 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Přívratský Marcel | CZE037533 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
1471. | Bráborec Vojtěch | CZE052728 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
1471. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Havlíček Petr | CZE048344 | B | P&R Radim | |||||||||
1471. | Chytil Jan | CZE049950 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | ||||||||||
1471. | Potůčková Tereza | CZE037091 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dostálek Stanislav 1999 | CZE050157 | |||||||||||
1471. | Nádvorník Josef | CZE050840 | Dřísy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Staňková Martina | CZE029280 | |||||||||||
1471. | Fialová Tereza | CZE048439 | Cheb | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Fiala Jan | CZE048436 | Cheb | ||||||||||
1471. | Balog Petr | CZE045250 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1471. | Vávra Antonín | CZE050656 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
1471. | Vaško Rostislav | CZE031706 | Lenešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Blažková Eva | CZE050457 | Chomutov | ||||||||||
1471. | Jakubowicz Darek | CZE052176 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | ||||||||||
1471. | Kubíková Markéta | CZE051274 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Boček Michal | CZE019813 | D | ŠK Saint Tropez Plzeň | |||||||||
1471. | Poliak Ľubomír | CZE043729 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pajičová Věra | CZE043139 | Litvínov | ||||||||||
1471. | Tajč Ladislav | CZE038487 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Tajčová Tereza | CZE038272 | Most | ||||||||||
1471. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
1471. | Píchová Dita | CZE005734 | C | Bocman club Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pajunk Libor | CZE042632 | |||||||||||
1471. | Houška Jan | CZE049523 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
1471. | Kokoška Jaroslav | CZE024448 | A | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kokošková Miroslava | CZE046031 | Libákovice | ||||||||||
1471. | Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Linková Ada | CZE041989 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
1471. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
1471. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pazdera Roman | CZE029955 | |||||||||||
1471. | Duchoň Milan | CZE052544 | C | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Stejskalová Darina | CZE050497 | Březová | ||||||||||
1471. | Svobodová Kateřina | CZE047111 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Carbol David | CZE015825 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | |||||||||
1471. | Téra Marek | CZE049748 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dymarek-Huťka Paulina | CZE042002 | Hajnice | ||||||||||
1471. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pradid Jaroslav | CZE052699 | |||||||||||
1471. | Juhasová Marcela | CZE050954 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Čonka Miroslav | CZE024082 | Mladá Boleslav | ||||||||||
1471. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Knorrová Michaela | CZE053250 | |||||||||||
1471. | Zdražil Jan | CZE051161 | B | Maniac Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tabáková Alexandra | CZE033087 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
1471. | Lesková Michaela | CZE050870 | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Oswald David | CZE039495 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
1471. | Pospíchal Petr | CZE028492 | Háj u Duchcova | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | ||||||||||
1471. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Lhota Ladislav | CZE002089 | |||||||||||
1471. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kain Aleš | CZE029605 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
1471. | Schvandtnerová Michaela | CZE052696 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
1471. | Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Reis Dušan | CZE049240 | Radim | ||||||||||
1471. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE042891 | B | P&R Radim | |||||||||
1471. | Havel Jan | CZE033912 | B | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kmínková Wanda | CZE048355 | Nové Město p.Smrkem | ||||||||||
1471. | Kabát Vladimír | CZE037558 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Češpivová Lucie | CZE052652 | |||||||||||
1471. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Slabá Simona | CZE019240 | D | Stříbrná Skalice | |||||||||
1471. | Kouřimská Blanka | CZE049224 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Troníček Václav | CZE040426 | |||||||||||
1471. | Holická Eliška | CZE044677 | Moravany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Lukš Stanislav | CZE020700 | C | Sharp Spikes Pardubice | |||||||||
1471. | Chalupecký Vítek | CZE055890 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Vítková Monika | CZE055889 |