Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1777 | Turnajů: 832
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
37. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
47. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | |||||
Košťál Robert | CZE000552 | B | Vo tečku Vítězná | |||||||||
54. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | |||||||||
54. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
60. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
60. | Sedláček Jaromír | CZE000129 | Šumvald | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
67. | Popelka Marek | CZE029651 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | |||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
74. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
74. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
74. | Zámečník Adam | CZE042995 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
86. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
86. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
86. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
92. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | ||||
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
92. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
108. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |||||||||
108. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
108. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Erban Miroslav | CZE034262 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
108. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
114. | Šmídová Zuzana | CZE024914 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
114. | Sobol Lukáš | CZE004626 | D | DC Triple X Letovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
114. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |||||||||
114. | Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | ||||||||||
114. | Tererová Martina | CZE053210 | Adamov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
114. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Engel Jan | CZE001158 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
135. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | |||||||||
135. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
135. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Tiosavljevič Radomil | CZE043057 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
135. | Kuja Michal | CZE012983 | Rudník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | ||||||||||
135. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Král Petr | CZE002336 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
135. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
135. | Taraba Josef | CZE034293 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
135. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
135. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
135. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Smékal Roman | CZE004471 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
151. | Sedláčková Jana 1987 | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Cerhák Erik | CZE046266 | B | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
151. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
151. | Kuchařová Iveta | CZE047655 | Lipovec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Pala Lubomír | CZE039497 | C | Alejak Sokec Boskovice | |||||||||
151. | Suchá Miloslava | CZE044397 | Rozhraní | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Kovařík Lukáš | CZE012859 | A | Trabl Stvolová | |||||||||
151. | Bothe Evžen | CZE029899 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
151. | Pilnáčková Kateřina | CZE039323 | B | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Minařík Jiří | CZE017519 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
151. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | |||||||||
151. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Čečil Filip | CZE033230 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
151. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | ||||||||||
151. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | ||||||||||
151. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
151. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Balej Josef | CZE038406 | B | Stefanplus Brno | |||||||||
151. | Pšád Jan | CZE037226 | Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most | |||||||||
151. | Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
151. | Milfaitová Lucie | CZE052880 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Fišara Vladimír | CZE001724 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |