Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 119 | Turnajů: 482
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Nguyen Marek | CZE044857 | Žacléř | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 47 | 3 420 | |||
14. | Nerad Lukáš | CZE048096 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | 1 | 11 | 12 | 73 | 2 340 | |||
27. | Fuciman Dominik | CZE052349 | Zlatá Koruna | 11 | 11 | 19 | 950 | |||||
30. | Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 840 | |||
56. | Hudik Jiří | CZE054454 | D | WFS Evaň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 260 | ||||
21. | Drtil Pavel | CZE053159 | Vrbno pod Pradědem | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 520 | ||||
99. | Dvořák Marek | WRD042960 | Vidov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
84. | Gřunděl Lukáš | CZE051809 | Vidnava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
93. | Chalupa Marek | CZE058751 | Velká Hleďsebe | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
26. | Srp Rudolf | CZE051060 | Velká Černoc | 11 | 11 | 15 | 990 | |||||
49. | Brandejs Denis | CZE046807 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 6 | 6 | 6 | 340 | ||||
97. | Rod Miloš | CZE030511 | Týn nad Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 60 | |||||
16. | Hospodka Jakub | CZE050492 | Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 2 090 | |||
99. | Hejna Pavel | CZE053757 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
99. | Rössner Lukáš | CZE058404 | Trhové sviny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
6. | Kocourek Jakub | CZE050660 | B | To je Vonoo Bílovice nad Svitavou | 1 | 11 | 12 | 73 | 3 380 | |||
36. | Vlček Ladislav | CZE043764 | B | Tigers Lenešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
89. | Kopřiva Lukáš | CZE040120 | Teplice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
89. | Prinz Dominik | CZE054151 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
24. | Kubelka Dominik | CZE053624 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 11 | 11 | 26 | 1 050 | ||||
72. | Cimler Martin | CZE052467 | Slavče | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | |||||
89. | Hruška Matěj | CZE055466 | Slavče | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
58. | Vais Karel | CZE050058 | Slatina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
70. | Řehák Michal | CZE044451 | Senice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | |||||
109. | Motl Jiří | CZE053538 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
109. | Pokorný Jan | CZE053539 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
79. | Halbrštat Matěj | CZE055337 | Rudoltice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
84. | Blažej Matěj | CZE054598 | Roveň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
27. | Šmrha Jan | CZE054245 | Přeštice | 11 | 11 | 22 | 950 | |||||
34. | Jiroušek Tomáš | CZE044819 | Praha 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 750 | ||||
7. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 3 210 | ||
84. | Jelínek Dominik | CZE045720 | Podbořany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
3. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 160 | 6 360 | ||
4. | Tichý Václav | CZE034332 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 15 | 41 | 4 380 | |
8. | Hotový Miroslav | CZE039380 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 3 190 | ||
11. | Šámal David | CZE052272 | Ovčáry | 1 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 111 | 2 700 | |||
99. | Bacula Nikolas | CZE054431 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
99. | Režnák Daniel | CZE053479 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
109. | Kulas Sebastián | CZE054744 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
9. | Hampl Matěj | CZE040080 | B | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 2 870 | ||
23. | Kolek Vít | CZE046510 | Ohníč | 11 | 11 | 12 | 1 110 | |||||
40. | Brudna Vít | CZE052076 | Ohnič | 11 | 11 | 14 | 590 | |||||
12. | Petrovický Zdeněk | CZE053001 | Nový Bydžov | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 2 690 | |||
25. | Bartoň Ondřej | CZE052402 | Nová Ves | 1 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 1 010 | ||||
77. | Jech Filip | CZE061540 | A | Netovka Deers Semily | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
39. | Mikl Dominik | CZE054112 | Němčice | 11 | 11 | 14 | 610 | |||||
109. | Wagner Libor | CZE050671 | Náklo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
99. | Fišer Miroslav | CZE051595 | C | Mukade Double Ostrava-Poruba | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
79. | Gotwald Pavel | CZE054965 | Most | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
43. | Šafránek Dominik | CZE052396 | Milenov | 11 | 11 | 16 | 510 |