Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 491 | Turnajů: 239
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 950 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
27. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
36. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
39. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
52. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
57. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||||
Šourková Zuzana | CZE034026 | Jablonec n/N. | ||||||||||
58. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Kocmanová Lucie | CZE037710 | B | Sokol Plumlov | |||||||||
58. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
61. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
64. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
69. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 550 | |||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
73. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
77. | Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
77. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
89. | Dusilová Nikola | CZE030041 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 120 | ||||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
96. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
96. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
96. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
96. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
102. | Buchtová Eliška | CZE045522 | Adamov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||||||||||
102. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | ||||
Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
102. | Soukupová Jindra | CZE026952 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
107. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Stulíková Lenka | CZE011376 | Rajhrad | ||||||||||
107. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kissová Alena | CZE046721 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
107. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
107. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
107. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
107. | Čerňanská Martina | SVK100179 | Zbyňov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
107. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
107. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
132. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
132. | Hamerská Lucie | CZE043688 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
132. | Gabrielová Lenka | CZE003876 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | ||||||||||
132. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
132. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Pokorná Hana | CZE030783 | Rudník | ||||||||||
132. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
132. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
132. | Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
190. | Veselá Zuzana | CZE045025 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||||
Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
190. | Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Lukešová Alexandra | CZE020610 | Rosice u Brna | ||||||||||
190. | Kostelníková Martina | CZE044090 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Hejroská Lucie | CZE044089 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
190. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Kadlecová Andrea 1976 | CZE046567 | |||||||||||
190. | Novotná Renáta | CZE000371 | C | DC Mlýn Zadní Třebáň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Tůmová Lenka | CZE008006 | Mirošovice | ||||||||||
190. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | ||||||||||
190. | Bachová Jana | CZE017116 | Dobročkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Kolářová Markéta | CZE047275 | Brankovice | ||||||||||
190. | Hořínová Michaela | CZE047617 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||||
Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | ||||||||||
190. | Kudličková Marcela | CZE036096 | Bučovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Mandáková Jana | CZE044108 | Bučovice | ||||||||||
190. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
190. | Lindová Olga | CZE033106 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||||
Zoulková Jana | CZE033704 | |||||||||||
190. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb |