Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 491 | Turnajů: 239
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 13 230 | |
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||||||||||
7. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 9 930 | |
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
11. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 21 | 6 950 | ||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
15. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 6 470 | ||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
26. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 20 | 3 520 | |||
Zítková Iveta | CZE036957 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
28. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 52 | 3 360 | |||
Zdvíhalová Michaela | CZE023043 | |||||||||||
30. | Kociánová Petra | CZE032513 | D | Blechy Petřkovice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 3 080 | ||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
48. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 2 050 | |||
Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | ||||||||||
52. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 950 | ||||
Žádníková Jana | CZE027041 | Mukařov | ||||||||||
56. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 1 920 | ||||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
67. | Ogorková Kateřina | CZE019667 | Ostrov (K. Vary) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 590 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
71. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 410 | |||
Lutková Drahomíra | CZE022604 | C | Fortuna Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
89. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 120 | ||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
163. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 610 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
187. | Šedivá Kopta Michaela | CZE035423 | A | Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 530 | |||
Mrzenová Aneta | CZE029194 | Smidary | ||||||||||
245. | Kaftanová Jana | CZE045537 | 4 | 4 | 36 | 360 | ||||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
292. | Varhol'áková Michaela | CZE035027 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 340 | ||||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
293. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 320 | ||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
297. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 280 | ||||
Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
343. | Jedličková Monika | CZE047576 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 240 | ||||||
Uzlová Marcela | CZE000718 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
343. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 10 | 240 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
345. | Moravcová Tereza | CZE047268 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 7 | 220 | |||||
Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
348. | Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | 4 | 4 | 12 | 200 | |||||
Kapounová Jana | CZE040642 | Broumov | ||||||||||
348. | Petrželková Marta | CZE008695 | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 11 | 200 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
350. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 4 | 4 | 6 | 180 | ||||
Geršlová Kristýna | CZE040332 | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | ||||||||||
351. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
Richterová Lucie | CZE046961 | Čelákovice | ||||||||||
32. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 4 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 2 850 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
347. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | |||||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
353. | Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Přívratská Martina | CZE039989 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
357. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | |||||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
357. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | |||||
Miklošková Iveta | CZE044472 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |||||||||
12. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 6 890 | ||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
45. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 100 | ||||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
131. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 760 | |||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
189. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 510 | |||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
214. | Kubalíková Jana | CZE049299 | Sokolov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 450 | ||||
Stejskalová Darina | CZE050497 | Březová | ||||||||||
243. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 410 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
246. | Pincová Anna | CZE048063 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 350 | |||||
Richterová Lucie | CZE046961 | Čelákovice | ||||||||||
345. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 220 | ||||
Zoulková Jana | CZE033704 | |||||||||||
351. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | |||||
Steinerová Lenka | CZE040643 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
355. | Kohoutková Martina | CZE003197 | Luže | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
355. | Holická Eliška | CZE044677 | Moravany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | |||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
360. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
360. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | |||||
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 | |||||||||||
365. | Klašková Sandra | CZE025715 | Praha 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
365. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
365. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
365. | Nohejlová Adéla | CZE045029 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||||||||||
380. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Paličková Růžena | CZE049407 | |||||||||||
380. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Karásková Jana | CZE046802 |