Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 491 | Turnajů: 239
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
36. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
52. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
61. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
64. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 650 | |||||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
73. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
77. | Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
77. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
96. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
96. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
96. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
96. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
107. | Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Stulíková Lenka | CZE011376 | Rajhrad | ||||||||||
107. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kissová Alena | CZE046721 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
107. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
107. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
107. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
107. | Čerňanská Martina | SVK100179 | Zbyňov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
107. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
107. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
123. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |||||||||
123. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Havlová Alžběta | CZE001010 | Útvina | ||||||||||
123. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||||||||||
123. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
123. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
132. | Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
132. | Kadlčíková Michaela | CZE048124 | Svémyslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Dvořáková Michaela | CZE046106 | |||||||||||
132. | Sladká Jaroslava | CZE031379 | Švihov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Konopová Lenka | CZE040923 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
132. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
132. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
132. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
132. | Solnařová Veronika | CZE042809 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
132. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
132. | Filoušová Petra | CZE039523 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Nesnídalová Michaela | CZE042112 | C | DC Štěstí Brno | |||||||||
132. | Hamerská Lucie | CZE043688 | Kostelec nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
132. | Gabrielová Lenka | CZE003876 | Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Zenková Pavla | CZE000375 | Cvikov | ||||||||||
132. | Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Tomanová Dagmar | CZE029676 | Týniště nad Orlicí | ||||||||||
132. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Pokorná Hana | CZE030783 | Rudník | ||||||||||
132. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
132. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
132. | Kovářová Gabriela | CZE034351 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
153. | Piskláková Nela | CZE004691 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
153. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||||||||||
153. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
153. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Petráňová Jana | CZE003516 | Libice n. Cidlinou | ||||||||||
153. | Felendová Miroslava | CZE003897 | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
153. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
153. | Seidlová Petra | CZE042170 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||||
Geršlová Kristýna | CZE040332 | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | ||||||||||
153. | Kazlepková Jiřina | CZE048872 | Kumsín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
153. | Průchová Monika | CZE037938 | A | ŠK Nezvěstice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | ||||||||||
167. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo |