Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 491 | Turnajů: 239
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
299. | Ambrozová Katarina | CZE041971 | Červené Pečky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Nováková Martina | CZE045961 | |||||||||||
450. | Amlerová Kateřina | CZE048065 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Jechová Šárka | CZE048064 | |||||||||||
450. | Amlerová Kateřina | CZE048065 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Pincová Anna | CZE048063 | |||||||||||
214. | Andrasová Veronika | CZE045234 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Zahradníčková Jana | CZE048953 | Praha | ||||||||||
68. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 560 | |||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
243. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 410 | |||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
299. | Appelová Zlatka | CZE047775 | D | Mimoni Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Křenková Pavla | CZE012607 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | ||||||||||
246. | Babuková Michaela | CZE028379 | A | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
299. | Babuková Michaela | CZE028379 | A | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Morgensternová Aneta | CZE046797 | A | Démoni Chotyně | |||||||||
190. | Bachová Jana | CZE017116 | Dobročkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Kolářová Markéta | CZE047275 | Brankovice | ||||||||||
357. | Baliharová Jitka | CZE008097 | Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | |||||
Miklošková Iveta | CZE044472 | A | Motyčky Třebosice | |||||||||
39. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
37. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 400 | ||||
Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | ||||||||||
96. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
450. | Baštová Pavla | CZE044839 | C | Piráti Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pfeiferová Libuše | CZE031068 | C | Piráti Louny | |||||||||
15. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 6 470 | ||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
246. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Hergethová Jana | CZE025805 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
123. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
190. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
153. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
5. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 850 | ||
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
380. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Karásková Jana | CZE046802 | |||||||||||
45. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 4 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 100 | ||||
Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
450. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Veisová Eva | CZE040188 | |||||||||||
36. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
132. | Benešová Andrea | CZE043075 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
61. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |||||||||
167. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
407. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Novotná Hana | CZE013337 | C | Worm Gang Praha | |||||||||
297. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 280 | ||||
Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
132. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Čiháčková Martina | CZE035633 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
350. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 4 | 4 | 6 | 180 | ||||
Geršlová Kristýna | CZE040332 | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | ||||||||||
149. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 730 | |||
Kalendová Lucie | CZE038418 | Praha 9 | ||||||||||
450. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
380. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Paličková Růžena | CZE049407 | |||||||||||
351. | Brejchová Patricie | CZE047741 | C | ŠK Záryby | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
Richterová Lucie | CZE046961 | Čelákovice | ||||||||||
246. | Brožová Irena | CZE047345 | Ústí n/L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Klabanová Vladimíra | CZE047310 | |||||||||||
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 650 | |||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
123. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Skořepová Eva | CZE014253 | D | Berani u Stadionu Jilemnice | |||||||||
299. | Brychtová Marcela | CZE040075 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
Uzlová Marcela | CZE000718 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
102. | Buchtová Eliška | CZE045522 | Adamov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 000 | |||||
Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | ||||||||||
246. | Buchtová Helena | CZE005665 | C | Dragon Darts Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Lukešová Alexandra | CZE020610 | Rosice u Brna | ||||||||||
190. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
299. | Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kaňová Marta | CZE040734 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
450. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 | |||||||||||
450. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Schmídová Elena | CZE013384 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
32. | Businská Lenka | CZE041348 | B | DC Straky z Dyleně M.L. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 850 | |||
Andresíková Michala | CZE033323 | Mariánské Lázně | ||||||||||
107. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | |||||||||
407. | Charouzová Jarmila | CZE034843 | C | Štamgasti Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Fryšová Andrea | CZE046955 | Luže | ||||||||||
45. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 100 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka |