Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 2582 | Turnajů: 505
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 18 650 | ||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
2. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 14 250 | ||
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
2. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 14 250 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
4. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 13 450 | ||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
5. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 13 220 | |
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
6. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 850 | ||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
7. | Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 450 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
8. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 850 | ||
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |||||||||
9. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 11 530 | |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
10. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 11 350 | |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
11. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 11 240 | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
12. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 11 170 | ||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
13. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 11 080 | ||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 850 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
15. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 10 600 | ||
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
16. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 9 550 | ||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
17. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 9 350 | ||
Lányi Andrej | CZE009008 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
18. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 8 390 | |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
19. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 300 | |||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
20. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 8 100 | ||
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
21. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 800 | |||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
22. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 13 | 7 520 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
23. | Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 7 150 | ||
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||||||||||
24. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 100 | ||||
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |||||||||
25. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6 750 | ||
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
26. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 700 | |||
Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
27. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 550 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
28. | Zlatník Tomáš | CZE033239 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 370 | ||
Svoboda Richard | CZE028069 | Lázně Bohdaneč | ||||||||||
29. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 300 | ||
Kubále Jiří 1989 | CZE032568 | C | Vildštejňáci Skalná | |||||||||
30. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 110 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
31. | Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 000 | |||
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |||||||||
31. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 6 000 | ||
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |||||||||
33. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 720 | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
34. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 550 | ||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
35. | Folta Jiří | CZE016698 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 540 | ||
Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |||||||||
36. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 15 | 5 500 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
37. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 350 | ||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
38. | Amler Vladimír | CZE001999 | Praha 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 5 070 | ||
Hübner David | CZE020124 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
39. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 940 | ||
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
40. | Talavašek Jiří | CZE004637 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 870 | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
41. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 840 | ||
Šulc Václav | CZE000245 | B | Korbel Most | |||||||||
42. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 4 480 | ||
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |||||||||
43. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 450 | ||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
44. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 400 | ||||
Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||||||||||
45. | Lochman Václav | CZE000291 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 4 390 | ||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
46. | Jermář Marek | CZE000315 | A | Bohnice Legends Praha | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 380 | ||
Rozporka Jiří | CZE034452 | D | Hell's Darters Praha | |||||||||
47. | Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 340 | |||
Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |||||||||
48. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 200 | |||
Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno | |||||||||
48. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 21 | 4 200 | |||
Žáček Jan 1986 | CZE036815 | C | ||||||||||
48. | Hrazdil Michal | CZE000246 | C | ŠP Poslanci Bělkovice-Lašťany | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 200 | |||
Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk |