Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1686 | Turnajů: 874
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
223. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |||||||||
264. | Venturová Lucie | CZE011566 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | 4 | 4 | 10 | 540 | ||||
Ventura René | CZE003777 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
274. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 13 | 500 | ||||
Dolejš Zdeněk | CZE041982 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
310. | Dolejš Libor | CZE055480 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 20 | 460 | ||||
Rollová Nikola | CZE055320 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
332. | Florian Peter | CZE039531 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 400 | ||||
Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
377. | Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 4 | 4 | 14 | 300 | ||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
443. | Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 220 | ||||
Kleiber Martin | CZE053049 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | |||||||||
469. | Sroka Petr | CZE059258 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 200 | ||||
Sudíková Kristýna | CZE059221 | D | Lvi DC Praha | |||||||||
483. | Sýkorová Jana | CZE057425 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | ||||
Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
488. | Hromková Radka | CZE057337 | D | Letci Kolín | 4 | 4 | 6 | 180 | ||||
Neprášek Miloslav | CZE057336 | D | Letci Kolín | |||||||||
517. | Dolejš Zdeněk | CZE041982 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 2 | 2 | 2 | 160 | ||||
Rollová Nikola | CZE055320 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
534. | Petrová Marie | CZE048906 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Šimek Petr | CZE048905 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
586. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
Groh Václav | CZE050548 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | |||||||||
665. | Výprachtický Tomáš | CZE011612 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Kořínková Radka | CZE017858 | D | Základna Luže | |||||||||
747. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |||||||||
747. | Štefánek Martin | CZE028190 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
776. | Řežábková Pavlína | CZE008722 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Vašíček Bohuslav | CZE041465 | D | RVHP Ronov nad Doubravou | |||||||||
776. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Šimek Petr | CZE048905 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
916. | Kohout Petr | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
916. | Podzimková Zdena | CZE043728 | D | Rebelové Dolní Přím | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Novák Josef | CZE018650 | D | Hrádek Boys | |||||||||
916. | Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Petrová Marie | CZE048906 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
1114. | Doležalová Jana | CZE049021 | D | DC BarBar Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Doležal Ladislav | CZE035636 | D | DC BarBar Sokolov | |||||||||
1114. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | |||||||||
1114. | Ledinský Petr | CZE042845 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Ledinská Kateřina | CZE042844 | D | Tuchodřeva Tuchoměřice | |||||||||
1114. | Holický Radek | CZE016900 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | |||||||||
1114. | Štrbová Nikola | CZE054478 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Lískovský Vladislav | CZE043569 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
1394. | Pomije Miloslav | CZE050752 | D | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Henková Martina | CZE045170 | D | Garážníci Cheb | |||||||||
1394. | Marcinková Miloslava | CZE051978 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Anténe Roman | CZE034877 | D | DC Alex Sokolov | |||||||||
1394. | Švejdová Kateřina | CZE058623 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
1394. | Havlík Pavel | CZE048135 | D | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
1394. | Mazylkinová Věra | CZE045682 | D | Liháti Krásný Dvůr | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Frno Roland | CZE055154 | D | Liháti Krásný Dvůr | |||||||||
1394. | Štefánková Lucie | CZE051107 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Imre Stanislav | CZE035678 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
1394. | Borecký Petr | CZE057012 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |||||||||
220. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 840 | |||
Kraj Karel | CZE051315 | C | Béčka Neratovice | |||||||||
223. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kalivoda Pavel | CZE004748 | C | DC Na Středy Rudka | |||||||||
377. | Cach Tomáš | CZE050926 | D | Bečky z Týnce n/L | 4 | 4 | 4 | 300 | ||||
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
776. | Fait Roman | CZE049824 | D | Arachnids Poříčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
916. | Zbořil Karel | CZE057352 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
1114. | Epstein Radek | CZE001404 | D | Moravští orli Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Žouželková Iveta | CZE020186 | C | Black Bulls Olomouc | |||||||||
1114. | Kmoníček Ivo | CZE048959 | D | Letci Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
1114. | Slabá Simona | CZE019240 | D | Stříbrná Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
1114. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Premovič Martin | CZE002382 | C | Zoufalci Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
1114. | Sudíková Kristýna | CZE059221 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Nykodým Martin | CZE059176 | C | ZTP Kupé Brno | |||||||||
1394. | Přibyl Jiří | CZE007160 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hradiská Adéla | CZE052448 | C | Bukovina | |||||||||
1394. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tavali Libor | CZE027328 | C | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
1394. | Šafra Patrik | CZE038303 | D | Rejnoci Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
111. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 400 | |||
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
166. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 990 | |||
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |||||||||
223. | Hasoň Jiří | CZE050729 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
274. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |