Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1686 | Turnajů: 874
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 990 | |||
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
10. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 38 | 7 170 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
22. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 70 | 5 050 | ||
Pluhař Jiří | CZE026017 | B | Kandráčovci Kolín | |||||||||
25. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 50 | 4 710 | ||
Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
32. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 3 930 | |||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
32. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 3 930 | |||
Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
28. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 210 | |||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
31. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 3 950 | ||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
39. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 3 780 | |||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
41. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 3 510 | ||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
66. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 540 | |||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
71. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 3 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 2 440 | |||
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||||||||||
13. | Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 470 | ||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
24. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4 770 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
27. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 4 430 | ||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
61. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2 570 | ||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
101. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 1 680 | ||||
Janouškovec Petr | CZE039212 | Třemošná | ||||||||||
111. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 400 | |||
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
7. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 8 180 | ||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
29. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 010 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
30. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 980 | ||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
40. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 720 | ||
Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | |||||||||
62. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 550 | |||
Votava Martin | CZE006114 | B | DC Bonus Bendovka Praha | |||||||||
76. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 240 | |||
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
80. | Volf Tomáš | CZE047045 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 950 | |||
Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha | |||||||||
84. | Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 1 940 | |||
Patočka Jiří | CZE001202 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |||||||||
85. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 1 920 | |||
Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
106. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 19 | 1 560 | |||||
Svoboda Jaroslav | CZE051356 | |||||||||||
107. | Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1 500 | |||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
109. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 460 | |||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
111. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1 400 | |||
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |||||||||
155. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 1 260 | |||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
158. | Vojtěch Tomáš | CZE049926 | Úvaly | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 160 | ||||
Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | |||||||||||
158. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 1 160 | |||
Houška Milan 1993 | CZE053602 | |||||||||||
160. | Koberová Aneta | CZE052477 | Česká Bříza | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 120 | ||||
Kobera Zdeněk 1995 | CZE052425 | |||||||||||
161. | Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 060 | ||||
Kobera Zdeněk 1970 | CZE000316 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
162. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 1 050 | |||
Teichner David | CZE004494 | C | Willi Hubert Praha | |||||||||
164. | Valach Ján | CZE022346 | B | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1 040 | |||
Králíková Kristýna | CZE056928 | Brandýs n. L. | ||||||||||
220. | Kopalová Petra | CZE054674 | D | Saloon Brandýs nad Labem | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 840 | |||
Kraj Karel | CZE051315 | C | Béčka Neratovice | |||||||||
221. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 820 | ||||
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
222. | Šatný Jan | CZE001447 | B | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 800 | |||
Bučková Kateřina | CZE047308 | C | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
1. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 250 | |||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 450 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 050 | |||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 850 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
11. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 050 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
12. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
14. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
15. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 850 | |||
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
15. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 850 | |||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |