Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2102 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1245. | Kubatková Kateřina | CZE077588 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Skok Aleš | CZE072444 | Týn nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
1245. | Filcíková Veronika | CZE053865 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
1245. | Pištěková Stanislava | CZE072974 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Šťástka Ladislav | CZE029850 | D | Klub Devítka Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Zákravská Pavlína | CZE079996 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Krušberský Jan | CZE043363 | B | DC Falcon Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Vystrk Vojtěch | CZE073399 | C | TJ Lokomotiva Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
1245. | Kutsenko Roman | WRD078210 | Ukrajina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Schmidtová Hana | CZE069366 | D | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Lhoták Michal | CZE073470 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Filipčíková Martina | CZE072973 | Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Korbel Tomáš | CZE061515 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Bělinová Andrea Johana | CZE080453 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hrušat Vladimír | CZE042248 | D | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
1245. | Grundová Miroslava | CZE077771 | D | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Malkus Vlastimil | CZE052482 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
1245. | Řádková Anna | CZE076571 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Gaper Tomáš | CZE053319 | C | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Rysiuk Hanna | WRD078271 | Oděsa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
1245. | Kmínek Bedřich | CZE079619 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kosová Šárka | CZE073538 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Nerušil Marek | CZE059026 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Krušina Dušan | CZE047879 | C | Bakalář Maniac Rakovník | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Pávová Denisa | CZE060655 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | |||||||||
1245. | Šebesta Vladimír | CZE000438 | Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Petrů Věra | CZE049164 | Soběslav | ||||||||||
1245. | Valková Gabriela | CZE058627 | Hradecká Šipka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vojta Adam | CZE048857 | C | DC Ypsi team J. Hradec | |||||||||
1245. | Chymčáková Jana | CZE076141 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | |||||||||
1245. | Klimeš Vladimír | CZE074823 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
1245. | Beneš Milan | CZE077097 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Váňová Adéla | CZE076749 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | |||||||||
1245. | Tilcer Daniel | CZE071731 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Šupolová Michaela | CZE078797 | Dragonflies Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Brand Miroslav | CZE014610 | C | Dragonflies Liberec | |||||||||
1245. | Mendlíková Petra | CZE073956 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Plonka Jan | CZE069317 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
1245. | Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
1245. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Šabata Pavel | CZE040300 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Tanglová Dominika | CZE060779 | C | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Saidl Zbyněk | CZE055711 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Procházka Karel | CZE051431 | B | DC Volant Olešník | |||||||||
1245. | Gänsler Vladimíra | CZE067385 | C | Hvězdičky z Kapličky Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Bachár Miloslav | CZE000432 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
1245. | Jírová Eliška | CZE076399 | Semily | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Plíva Petr | CZE065404 | C | Netovka Deers Semily | |||||||||
1245. | Jíra Ladislav | CZE051264 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
1245. | Moravec Martin | CZE064460 | C | ŠK Radotín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
1245. | Vroblová Zuzana | CZE076636 | Frydlant Nad Ostravici | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Blabla Daniel | CZE069327 | Frydlant nad Ostravici | ||||||||||
1245. | Macháňová Nikol | CZE070215 | C | Lišáci Kovárna Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Zátopek Zdeněk | CZE068438 | C | Bazinga Motor Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
1245. | Kotala Martin | CZE068129 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hozová Hana | CZE068128 | B | Medúza bar Nový Jičín | |||||||||
1245. | Trlica Karel | CZE065470 | C | Matice Kopřivnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Heraltová Marcela | CZE004841 | C | Matice Kopřivnice | |||||||||
1245. | Koukolová Veronika | CZE071349 | C | Grizzly Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kouba Petr | CZE027610 | D | Voklik Benátky | |||||||||
1245. | Trdlikátová Lada | CZE059578 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Trdlikát Libor | CZE025558 | B | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
1245. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Krátký Michal | CZE073355 | D | Numis Darts Praha | |||||||||
1245. | Lapáček Milan | CZE072927 | C | Rebels Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hodoušková Monika | CZE073176 | C | Rebels Tábor | |||||||||
1245. | Pavliš Jan | CZE073598 | C | Podkleťáci Holubov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Soukupová Milena | CZE072599 | Grófky Dubičné | ||||||||||
1245. | Radová Miroslava | CZE076774 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kaucký Josef | CZE072922 | B | Predators Dubičné | |||||||||
1245. | Voláková Eva | CZE068946 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Fuja Miroslav | CZE067663 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
1245. | Nesnídalová Martina | CZE064410 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Tolar Jan | CZE062825 | Ostrov | ||||||||||
1245. | Lencová Ludmila | CZE057518 | A | Rychlá rota Pištín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B | |||||||||
1245. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Benko Zdeněk | CZE023603 | A | Spolek Šipkaři Prahy 13 | |||||||||
1245. | Nový Petr | CZE032183 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Švehlová Dana | CZE066167 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
1245. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
1245. | Vajc Jiří | CZE071768 | B | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Nekvindová Veronika | CZE070577 | D | Bakaláři Liberec | |||||||||
1245. | Pitelová Vanessa | CZE073657 | Žákava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Hemerka Matěj | CZE069102 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
1245. | Vochová Lenka | CZE074810 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kučera Jiří | CZE042759 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň |