Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2100 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 6 870 | ||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
7. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 6 030 | ||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
8. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 82 | 5 950 | ||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 5 790 | |||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
16. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 770 | ||
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
20. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 20 | 4 530 | |||
Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha | |||||||||
22. | Steidl František | CZE053355 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 290 | ||
Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
22. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 4 290 | |||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 4 230 | ||
Bujok Dan | CZE046440 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
27. | Šmerda Daniel | CZE010276 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 3 810 | ||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
36. | Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 3 130 | ||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
37. | Gehry Jan | CZE068755 | B | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 3 090 | ||
Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
38. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 040 | |||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
39. | Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 2 970 | ||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
41. | Augustin Adam | CZE075784 | D | Hospůdka U Kočky Svinov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2 690 | ||
Kadlecová Michaela 2001 | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | |||||||||
42. | Tomík Marek | CZE060482 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 670 | ||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
46. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 2 550 | |||
Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
56. | Jandík Vladimír | CZE057511 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16 | 2 310 | ||
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
58. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 2 170 | ||
Řezáč Lukáš | CZE004463 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
64. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 38 | 1 980 | |||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
68. | Motáň Stanislav | CZE059031 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 890 | ||
Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |||||||||
82. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 530 | |||
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
87. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 103 | 1 370 | |||
Eigl Marian 1977 | CZE021032 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | |||||||||
88. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 360 | |||
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||||||||||
92. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 1 320 | |||
Rathuský Jiří | CZE013614 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
93. | Pechholdová Petra | CZE076038 | Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 300 | ||||
Pluhař Petr | CZE000929 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
93. | Vunderer Milan | CZE063637 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 300 | |||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
98. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 260 | |||
Kohout Petr 1990 | CZE046712 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
101. | Vrzalová Eliška | CZE059389 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 1 080 | |||
Koptiš Marek | CZE040097 | B | Trabanti České Budějovice | |||||||||
140. | Polena Jaroslav | CZE019355 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 13 | 740 | ||||
Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | |||||||||
140. | Poledne Rudolf | CZE000532 | C | ŠK Krásná těla Klenčí p. Č. | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 740 | |||
Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | |||||||||
142. | Karban Petr | CZE001248 | A | Praha 7 | 4 | 4 | 31 | 700 | ||||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
142. | Fiala Petr 1969 | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 4 | 4 | 29 | 700 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
158. | Balík Michal | CZE052618 | B | Titans Praha | 4 | 4 | 17 | 680 | ||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
158. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 26 | 680 | ||||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
162. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 620 | ||||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
163. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 4 | 4 | 79 | 600 | ||||
Cirkovský Jaroslav | CZE021269 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
163. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 4 | 4 | 7 | 600 | ||||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
163. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 600 | ||||
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
167. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 4 | 4 | 13 | 580 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
167. | Sýkorová Petra | CZE002708 | Praha 5 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 580 | |||||
Malý Vilibald | CZE004189 | Praha 6 | ||||||||||
167. | Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 12 | 580 | ||||
Žatkuliak Tomáš | CZE065287 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
171. | Vach Josef | CZE001834 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 4 | 4 | 30 | 560 | ||||
Puková Jaroslava | CZE046245 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
171. | Materna Tomáš | CZE062422 | A | Prevíti Praha | 4 | 4 | 9 | 560 | ||||
Brettschneiderová Simona | CZE065658 | D | SB Hostivař Praha | |||||||||
171. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 560 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
175. | Bajtek Jindřich | CZE073925 | D | Sedmá rota Praha | 4 | 4 | 27 | 540 | ||||
Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
175. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 4 | 4 | 8 | 540 | |||||
Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
175. | Váňová Adéla | CZE076749 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | 4 | 4 | 5 | 540 | ||||
Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
179. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 520 | |||||
Vavro Tomáš | CZE067730 | B | Titans Praha | |||||||||
179. | Slavík Tomáš | CZE062434 | B | Bastards DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 7 | 520 | ||||
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha |