Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2100 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2074. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čanecká Lenka | CZE065501 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
2074. | Jánská Veronika | CZE079559 | Mcely | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Hederer Filip | CZE010646 | Praha 6 | ||||||||||
2074. | Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Černíček Dan | CZE063863 | Praha | ||||||||||
2074. | Tvrdá Markéta | CZE065914 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šístek Luděk | CZE065709 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Pik Robert | CZE062297 | D | Roshambo Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Roklová Zuzana | CZE052824 | D | Roshambo Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Šimčíková Ivana | CZE076082 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Hájek Jiří | CZE004551 | C | Šatlava Havířov | |||||||||
2074. | Khek Kateřina | CZE070558 | B | DC Pracanti Havířov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Opletal Tomáš | CZE050341 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov | |||||||||
2074. | Mendlíková Petra | CZE073956 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Hradzki Tomáš | CZE016766 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov | |||||||||
2074. | Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
2074. | Dubský Vladimír | CZE060623 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Šebková Klára | CZE063397 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čech Rostislav | CZE058198 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov | |||||||||
2074. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
2074. | Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čanecká Lenka | CZE065501 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
2074. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
2074. | Jirák Karel | CZE065624 | D | Liďák Kbely | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
2074. | Frýdová Anita | CZE070334 | Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
2074. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Murín Milan | CZE045639 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Mažgút Jaroslav | WRD074994 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
2074. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
2074. | Brodecký Adam | CZE061382 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Houdek Oto | CZE068464 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
2074. | Popovič Petr | CZE074642 | D | Rytíři Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
2074. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
1677. | Švrlanská Markéta | CZE077927 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Chalachan Kamil | CZE074604 | C | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
1677. | Košnar Lukáš | CZE079510 | Moravany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Košnarová Veronika | CZE079509 | Moravany | ||||||||||
1677. | Koráb Martin | CZE000500 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vodvárková Martina | CZE075014 | D | Předhradská Letka | |||||||||
1677. | Hynková Erika | CZE056535 | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Charalambidis Ivo | CZE048723 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
1677. | Chlebounová Natálie | CZE060961 | Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Chleboun Petr | CZE056956 | B | Havana Lanškroun | |||||||||
1677. | Odvárková Jiřina | CZE033252 | Horní Maršov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Demuth Petr | CZE030467 | Horní Maršov | ||||||||||
1677. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Horký Tomáš | CZE061186 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
1677. | Maštalířský Matěj | CZE069364 | B | Černý Sup Hajnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | |||||||||
1677. | Táborská Martina | CZE061465 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pour Karel | CZE061463 | D | Kopüta Liberec | |||||||||
1677. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
1677. | Jedináková Romana | CZE057953 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Jedinák Jan st. | CZE057952 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |||||||||
1677. | Valošek Aleš | CZE018262 | D | Hero Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Procházková Veronika | CZE072372 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
1677. | Ulmannová Radmila | CZE058354 | D | Mýto Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Dvorjančanský Marek | CZE002987 | C | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
1677. | Pěchula Jiří | CZE073421 | D | Rytíři Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Horvátová Michaela | CZE072627 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
1677. | Švec Martin | CZE076508 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
1677. | Jarkovská Lenka | CZE044616 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zachar Filip | WRD063929 | Chroustov | ||||||||||
1677. | Hanzl Tomáš | CZE003003 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
1677. | Mižikár Jozef | CZE078627 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Skalová Vanesa | CZE077594 | Stříbrné Hory | ||||||||||
1677. | Macurák Jiří | CZE071770 | C | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Findejsová Hana | CZE065618 | C | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
1677. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Valenčat Jan | CZE007039 | A | AŠKK FJ Sokol Vejprnice | |||||||||
1677. | Kadlec Tomáš | CZE073065 | B | ŠK Jezbořice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kadlecová Lenka | CZE073062 | Cepí | ||||||||||
1677. | Hronová Silvie | CZE076509 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Pilař Libor | CZE071751 | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | ||||||||||
1677. | Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šimon Marek | CZE038565 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. |