Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 2100 | Turnajů: 1020
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2074. | Fiala Bedřich | CZE061216 | A | Bo.Co Fifejdy | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
2074. | Popovič Petr | CZE074642 | D | Rytíři Ostrava | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
2074. | Houdek Oto | CZE068464 | C | Rychlý hroty Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
2074. | Brodecký Adam | CZE061382 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
2074. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Zdvíhal Evžen | CZE035459 | A | Amatéři Písnice | |||||||||
2074. | Mažgút Jaroslav | WRD074994 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Murín Milan | CZE045639 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Frýdová Anita | CZE070334 | Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
2074. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Sobotka Marek | CZE035692 | B | Rytíři Ostrava | |||||||||
2074. | Jirák Karel | CZE065624 | D | Liďák Kbely | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Balog Martin | CZE060189 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
2074. | Puman Pavel | CZE062152 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čanecká Lenka | CZE065501 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
2074. | Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Loučim René | CZE038671 | A | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
2074. | Šebková Klára | CZE063397 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čech Rostislav | CZE058198 | D | U Holanky Jáchymov | |||||||||
2074. | Kuča Jan | CZE027500 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Dubský Vladimír | CZE060623 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Dostál Radim | CZE060679 | C | ŠK Radotín | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
2074. | Mendlíková Petra | CZE073956 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Hradzki Tomáš | CZE016766 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov | |||||||||
2074. | Khek Kateřina | CZE070558 | B | DC Pracanti Havířov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Opletal Tomáš | CZE050341 | C | DC Pracanti Havířov | |||||||||
2074. | Šimčíková Ivana | CZE076082 | C | Šatlava Havířov | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Hájek Jiří | CZE004551 | C | Šatlava Havířov | |||||||||
2074. | Pik Robert | CZE062297 | D | Roshambo Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Roklová Zuzana | CZE052824 | D | Roshambo Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Tvrdá Markéta | CZE065914 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Šístek Luděk | CZE065709 | B | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
2074. | Kroužková Alexandra | CZE051659 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Černíček Dan | CZE063863 | Praha | ||||||||||
2074. | Jánská Veronika | CZE079559 | Mcely | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Hederer Filip | CZE010646 | Praha 6 | ||||||||||
2074. | Balog Igor | CZE058435 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čanecká Lenka | CZE065501 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
2074. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Majerčin David | CZE020476 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
31. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 300 | ||||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
46. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
46. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Zajíčková Lucie | CZE047571 | A | Lipánci Přehvozdí | |||||||||
60. | Kadlecová Michaela 2001 | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Pszczolka Radek | CZE006168 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
65. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hájek Tomáš | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
65. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
65. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
75. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
75. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
75. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Strašil Pavel | CZE015487 | A | Darts Club Přibyslav | |||||||||
75. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
89. | Marvalová Dana | CZE060284 | DC Pinkies Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Gregar Pavel | CZE049227 | A | Zippo team Štít | |||||||||
89. | Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
89. | Vybíral Matěj | CZE066944 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vybíralová Irena | CZE066777 | C | The Snakes Šumperk | |||||||||
93. | Babuka Lukáš | CZE030381 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
93. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
93. | Dvořáková Hana | CZE066966 | Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE066837 | B | The Rats Šumperk | |||||||||
102. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Vlasák Jan 1998 | CZE047605 | A | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
102. | Zíka Pavel | CZE006416 | Český Těšín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | |||||
Czudková Ivona | CZE006173 | C | Aligators Návsí | |||||||||
102. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
111. | Skálová Markéta | CZE063239 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Slobodník Martin | WRD069490 | Stiflerova máma Praha | ||||||||||
111. | Tejchman Jiří | CZE058604 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Hanušová Pavlína | CZE050059 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
111. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Šrom Jiří | CZE049068 | A | Helios Olomouc |